Sussex CA

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: gh/92
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Matthew Smith Team TMC Male Senior
2 10:02:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Dylan Green Bigfoot CC Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Connor Rushen Peckham Cycle Club Male Senior
5 10:05:00 David Barnard VC Etoile Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Kelvin Newman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Senior
7 10:07:00 Leo Downing Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Paul Faulkner Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Alex Hamilton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Ben Elliot Redhill CC Male Junior
11 10:11:00 Michael Sleeman Horsham Cycling Male Senior
12 10:12:00 James Flint Beachy Head CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Tom Kennett Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Glen Whittington Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Ethan Gubby Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
16 10:16:00 Ben Bryant Elite Cycling Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Nigel Burrows VC Etoile Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Mike Askins West London Combine Male Senior
19 10:19:00 John Blight Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Rick Hughes Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Henry Salmon GS Avanti Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Paul Newsome Project 51 Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Colin Toppin Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Roger Hutchings Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Daniel Pink GS Avanti Male Senior
27 10:27:00 George Spooner Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
28 10:28:00 Edward Scarrow VC Norwich Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
31 10:31:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
32 10:32:00 Yasmin Gubby Lee Valley Youth CC Female Juvenile
33 10:33:00 Rose Moncrieffe VC de Londres Female Juvenile
34 10:34:00 Henrietta Aitken Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
35 10:35:00 Mollie Bilner Stowmarket & District CC Female Junior
36 10:36:00 Emma Grant University of Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
37 10:37:00 Katie Simmonds URDT Female Senior
38 10:38:00 Edward Tuckley Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Martin Gibbs Team TMC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Lukas Nerurkar VC de Londres Male Junior
43 10:43:00 Mark Arnold VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
44 10:44:00 John McGrath Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Luke Walton North Hampshire RC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Matthew Ferguson Redhill CC Male Espoir
47 10:47:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Matthew Houlberg Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Junior
49 10:49:00 Red Walters Sotonia CC Male Espoir
50 10:50:00 Steven Kane Team TMC Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Chris Moores Norwood Paragon CC Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Thomas Willan East London Velo Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Paul Barnard South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Richard Cartland HuntBikeWheels.com Male Vet