WCTTCA (WCTTCA 10 of 11)(Cheques to WCTTCA)(preference to WCTTCA club members)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Sep-20
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: d25/20
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 07:35:00 Elaine Langley North Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
6 07:36:00 Patrick Breen North Endurance Male Senior
7 07:37:00 Terry Price North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
8 07:38:00 Emma Jeffers JRC Shutt Ridley RT Female Juvenile
9 07:39:00 Philip McCormick Pirate juice cc Male Vet
10 07:40:00 Milly Deer North Shropshire Wheelers Female Senior
11 07:41:00 Eurwyn Parry VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Frances Owen Wrexham RC Female Senior
13 07:43:00 David Pottinger North Wirral Velo Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Jake Turner Mersey Tri Male Senior
15 07:45:00 Michael Boyes Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
16 07:46:00 Ben Gilpin Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
17 07:47:00 Peter Mulloy Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
19 07:49:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
20 07:50:00 Stephen Smout North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
21 07:51:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Louise Hurdley Hafren CC Female Vet
23 07:53:00 Paul Martin North Endurance Male Senior
24 07:54:00 Andrew Moss Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Lucy Rogers Congleton CC Female Vet
26 07:56:00 Gino Trasatti North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Richard Baker Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
28 07:58:00 John Forbes Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
29 07:59:00 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Tim Whitefoot Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Mike Bigwood Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
32 08:02:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
33 08:03:00 Jarod Garrington Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Philip Hunt Tri Energy Male Senior
35 08:05:00 Mike McKeen Mersey Tri Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Graeme Donnell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Gareth Brookes North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Deb Hutson-Lumb Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
39 08:09:00 Charlotte Marshall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Female Senior
40 08:10:00 Gareth Sanger Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
41 08:11:00 John Dromey Rhos-on-Sea CC Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Richard Howes Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
43 08:13:00 Alan Chell Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
44 08:14:00 Philip Knupfer Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
45 08:15:00 Richard Bott Richard Bott Racing Male Vet
46 08:16:00 Ian Cook Chester RC Male Senior
47 08:17:00 Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
48 08:18:08 Ian Connolly Ludlow CC Male Vet
49 08:19:00 James Smith Chester RC Male Senior
50 08:20:00 Philip Hill Pirate juice cc Male Vet
51 08:21:00 Dean Hanwell North Endurance Male Senior
52 08:22:00 Steve Cornish Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
53 08:23:00 Graham Noble Pirate juice cc Male Vet
54 08:14:00 Henri Bedford Revolutions Racing Male Junior
55 08:25:00 Luke Pollard Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
56 08:26:00 Peter Grindley Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
57 08:27:00 Ben Love Pirate juice cc Male Vet
58 08:28:00 Robbie Lawton Mersey Tri Male Vet
59 08:29:00 Richard Evans Birkenhead North End CC Male Senior
60 08:30:00 Danny Glyn Roberts Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
61 08:31:00 Thomas Garbett Total Tri Training Male Senior
62 08:32:00 Mark Berry Rossendale RC Male Vet
63 08:33:00 Phillip Warburton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
64 08:34:00 Matthew Wales Richard Bott Racing Male Senior
65 08:35:00 Steven Hilton Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
66 08:36:00 Stephen Turner Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
67 08:37:00 Dean Callister Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
68 08:38:00 Warren Jackson Congleton CC Male Vet
69 08:39:00 Joel Ackers Innovation Racing Male Junior
70 08:40:00 Mitch Russell Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
71 08:41:00 Victor Chetta Pirate juice cc Male Vet
72 08:42:00 Ian Lawton Mersey Tri Male Senior
73 08:43:00 Jonathan Mills-Keeling Cycle Club Bridgnorth RWG Male Vet
74 08:44:00 Stuart McCormick Pirate juice cc Male Vet
75 08:45:00 George Mills-Keeling Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Espoir
76 08:46:00 Paul Grindley Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
77 08:47:00 Ciaran Pickering Team Sportslab Male Vet
78 08:48:00 Mathew Roberts Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
79 08:49:00 Mike Booker Chester RC Male Senior
80 08:50:00 Daniel Watts Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
81 08:51:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet
82 08:52:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
83 08:53:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC Male Vet
84 08:54:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
85 08:55:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Vet