Wrekinsport (SCCA 17 of 18)(60 riders max.)(priority to SCCA clubs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Aug-20
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: d10/23
  • Closing Date: 11-Aug-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 15:01:00 Peter Mulloy Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
2 15:02:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
3 15:03:00 Monica Greenwood Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
4 15:04:00 Bethan Till Wrekinsport CC Female Senior
5 15:05:00 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Dean Dovey Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
7 15:07:00 Ben Pierce Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Junior
8 15:08:00 Mike Bigwood Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
9 15:09:00 Mark Pritchard Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
10 15:10:00 Josh Whitehead Cycle Club Bridgnorth RWG Male Espoir
11 15:11:00 Steve Aston Wrexham RC Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Tomos Hales Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
13 15:13:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Carys Blowers Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Juvenile
15 15:15:00 Christopher Halford Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Ben Bright Marsh Tracks Race Team Male Junior
17 15:17:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Gail Lowe Niteriders Female Vet
19 15:19:00 Clare O'Donnell Wrekinsport CC Female Vet
20 15:20:00 George Mills-Keeling Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Espoir
21 15:21:00 Jonathan Mills-Keeling Cycle Club Bridgnorth RWG Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Tony Harvey Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Allan Henderson Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
24 15:24:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Stephen Feeney Team Chronomaster Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Joe Cosgrove Team Bottrill Male Juvenile
27 15:27:00 Rob Jackson Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Philip Gardner Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Alison Salthouse Wrekinsport CC Female Vet
30 15:30:00 Mat Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Luke Pollard Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
32 15:32:00 Keri Parton Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Female Senior
33 15:33:00 Oliver Rodwell Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Louise Hurdley Hafren CC Female Vet
35 15:35:00 Danny Glyn Roberts Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
36 15:36:00 Ciaran Pickering Team Sportslab Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Adam Mumford Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
38 15:38:00 Richard Goddard Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Cerys Greaves Team HUUB Female Juvenile
40 15:40:00 Daniel Watts Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
41 15:41:00 Matthew Cooper Stourbridge Velo Male Senior
42 15:42:00 John Robertson Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Deb Hutson-Lumb Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
44 15:44:00 Robin Shedden Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Alex Leek PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
46 15:46:00 Henri Bedford Revolutions Racing Male Junior
47 15:47:00 Graeme Donnell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Ian Connolly Ludlow CC Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Dave Moore Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Kieran Morris Team Bottrill Male Espoir
51 15:51:00 Dean Callister Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
52 15:52:00 Andrew Clarke North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Richard Howes Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
55 15:55:00 Grant Bigham VeloRunner RT Male Senior
56 15:56:00 Tim Beardmore Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Rich Smith Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Mathew Roberts Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
59 15:59:00 Eleanor Turton Seamons CC Female Senior
60 16:00:00 George Evans Team Bottrill Male Senior