RTTC National 100 Mile Championship (Team Tor 2000 )(West DC) (WTTA Hardriders)entries close 21/07/20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Aug-20
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: U84/100
  • Closing Date: 21-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
11 06:11:00 Luhan Bely Walden Tri Male Junior
12 06:12:00 David Barry sportfagley Male Vet
13 06:13:00 Andy Critchlow Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
14 06:14:00 Gerry McGarr Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
15 06:15:00 Robert Corry Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
16 06:16:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
17 06:17:00 Jon Heaney Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
18 06:18:00 Benjamin Nickolls Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
19 06:19:00 Alan Ward Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
20 06:20:00 Archie Cross Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
21 06:21:00 Rob Milnes Thanet RC Male Vet
22 06:22:00 Benoit Bely Walden Tri Male Vet
23 06:23:00 Tonymartin Lake Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
24 06:24:00 James Pittard Didcot Phoenix CC Male Espoir
25 06:25:00 John Sirett Dursley Road Club Male Vet
26 06:26:00 Daryl Stroud Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
27 06:27:00 Ian Barrett Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
28 06:28:00 Thomas Hogan VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Senior
29 06:29:00 Andrew Rivett Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
30 06:30:00 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Male Vet
31 06:31:00 Mike Kirby Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
32 06:32:00 Tommy Barlow Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
33 06:33:00 James Ellis Ful-on Tri Male Senior
34 06:34:00 Kevin Bexley Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
35 06:35:00 Liam Somerville Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
36 06:36:00 Matthew Thomas Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Senior
37 06:37:00 Dale Buckett Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
38 06:38:00 Arran Armstrong Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
39 06:39:00 Kevin Garland PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
40 06:40:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
41 06:41:00 Nick Badcock Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
42 06:42:00 Niel Dunnage PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
43 06:43:00 Simon Lovelock Team Skipper Male Senior
44 06:44:00 Tom Cox Saint Piran Male Vet
45 06:45:00 Gary Lock New Forest CC Male Vet
46 06:46:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
47 06:47:00 Adam Whittaker Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
48 06:48:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
49 06:49:00 Tom Grigson Bikestrong-KTM Male Senior
50 06:50:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
51 06:51:00 Lee Williams North Hampshire RC Male Senior
52 06:52:00 Robin Short Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
53 06:53:00 Mike Skidmore Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
54 06:54:00 Anthony Atkin Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
55 06:55:00 Travis Bramley Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Espoir
56 06:56:00 Josh Crow-Stewart Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
57 06:57:00 Ralph Anstis Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
58 06:58:00 David das Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Vet
59 06:59:00 David Bolton Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
60 07:00:00 Josh Griffiths Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir
61 07:01:00 Jason Bouttell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
62 07:02:00 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
63 07:03:00 Stuart Peckham Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
64 07:04:00 Adam Laycock VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
65 07:05:00 Rory Gilling FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
66 07:06:00 Ian Lindsay Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
67 07:07:00 Mark Williams Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
68 07:08:00 Roger Whittle Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
69 07:09:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
70 07:10:00 Jake Sargent FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Espoir
71 07:11:00 William Howse Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
72 07:12:00 Jymmy Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
73 07:13:00 Pete Christensen Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Senior
74 07:14:00 Charles Zanettacci Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
75 07:15:00 Robert Grover Rogue Racing Male Senior
76 07:16:00 Wayne Mayer Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
77 07:17:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
78 07:18:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
79 07:19:00 Finlay Tarling WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile
80 07:20:00 Tim May PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
81 07:21:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
82 07:22:00 Justin Robbins Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
83 07:23:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
84 07:24:00 Jimmy Jones Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
85 07:25:00 William Lewis RE VO LTN Male Senior
86 07:26:00 Daniel Colman Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
87 07:27:00 Richard Poynter Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
88 07:28:00 Darren Wrintmore Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
89 07:29:00 Darren Yarwood Almerico Vive Le Velo Male Vet
90 07:30:00 Sam Smith Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
91 07:31:00 Andy Cook Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
92 07:32:00 Mark Pierce Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
93 07:33:00 Andrew Scorey GS Metro Male Senior
94 07:34:00 Mael Bely Walden Tri Male Espoir
95 07:35:00 Ruth Purbrook Ful-on Tri Female Senior
96 07:36:00 Jade Anstis Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Female Senior
97 07:37:00 Joanna Wright Farnham Triathlon Club Female Senior
98 07:38:00 Leanne Thompson Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Female Senior
99 07:39:00 Tara Grosvenor VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Female Senior
100 07:40:00 Lucy Hurn Woking Cycle Club Female Vet
101 07:41:00 Tani Burge Onyx RT Female Senior
102 07:42:00 Chanel Mason Storey Racing Female Senior
103 07:43:00 Emma Cockcroft Bianchi Dama Female Senior
104 07:44:00 Lisa Davis trainSharp Female Vet
105 07:45:00 Chantel Coetzer Redbridge CC Female Senior
106 07:46:00 Naomi Shinkins Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Female Senior
107 07:47:00 Lauren Davies G.S. Henley Female Vet
108 07:48:00 Katrina Matthews Army Cycling Female Senior
109 07:49:00 Fiona Burnie GS Metro Female Senior
110 07:50:00 Corinne Clark FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Senior
111 07:51:00 Theresa Taylor Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Female Vet
112 07:52:00 Alex Clay The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Female Senior
113 07:53:00 Emily Kate Walton Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
114 07:54:00 Laura Siddall Newark Castle C C Female Senior
115 07:55:00 Kim Barfoot-Brace Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
116 07:56:00 Mandy Bunn Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
117 07:57:00 Emma Lewis The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Female Senior
118 07:58:00 Emma Bexson Stratford Cycling Club Female Vet
119 07:59:00 Kimberley Pickett Bicester Millennium CC Female Senior
120 08:00:00 Kimberley Morrison DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
121 08:01:00 Ross Holland Saint Piran Male Espoir
122 08:02:00 Tommy Murray GS Metro Male Senior
123 08:03:00 Dean Lubin Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
124 08:04:00 Paul Burton Paceline RT Male Senior
125 08:05:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
126 08:06:00 Rob Walker Cambridge University CC Male Senior
127 08:07:00 Henry Latimer Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
128 08:08:00 Joshua Tarling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior
129 08:09:00 Eugene Cross Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
130 08:10:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Vet
131 08:11:00 Ben Stowe Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
132 08:12:00 Phil Williams Team Bottrill Male Senior
133 08:13:00 Lewis Timmins Team Swift Male Senior
134 08:14:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
135 08:15:00 Tim McEvoy FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Vet
136 08:16:00 Phillip Turner Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
137 08:17:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
138 08:18:00 Ross Phelps Bristol Road Club Male Senior
139 08:19:00 Andy Jackson AeroCoach Male Vet
140 08:20:00 Conrad Moss Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
141 08:21:00 Nick Clarke Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
142 08:22:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Senior
143 08:23:00 Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
144 08:24:00 Harry Walton Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
145 08:25:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
146 08:26:00 John Wingfield Team Signum Male Senior
147 08:27:00 Arthur Franklin FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
148 08:28:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
149 08:29:00 Richard Simmonds Look Mum No Hands! Male Vet
150 08:30:00 Adam Duggleby Almerico Vive Le Velo Male Senior