Cestria CC (Peth Bank)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH2
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Oscar Subuh-Symons Durham University Cycling Club Male Espoir
2 10:02:00 David Glrn Cestria C.C. Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Ricky Parkinson Cestria C.C. Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Sarah Wilkinson Blaydon CC Female Vet
5 10:05:00 Gavin Quiney Cestria C.C. Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Lukas Quiney Derwentside CC Male Juvenile
7 10:07:00 Josh Reid Gosforth RC Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Matthew Williams Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Grace Castle Mountain Goat Performance Cycle Coaching Female Junior
11 10:11:00 George Parker-Fuller Cestria C.C. Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Donna McBride Cestria C.C. Female Vet
13 10:13:00 Andrew Stirling Cestria C.C. Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Ian Dodds Cestria C.C. Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Robert Scandle Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Stephen McAllister Cestria C.C. Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Joe Leiserach Blaydon CC Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Peter Stokoe Reifen Racing Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Sam Atkinson Cestria C.C. Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Joe McMillan Blaydon CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Nick Munro Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Guillaume Zoppi North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Euan Dinning Gosforth RC Male Juvenile
24 10:24:00 Kenny McLellan Cestria C.C. Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Barry Fordham Cestria C.C. Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Rafe Williams Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Peter Hawkins Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Noel Stoddart Blaydon CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Jacob Anderson South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Theodor Obholzer Durham University Cycling Club Male Espoir
31 10:31:00 Thomas Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Junior
32 10:32:00 Joe Stringer Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Graeme Kirton South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Sam Leng AIMS Cycling Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Lee Ager Blaydon CC Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Lee Cuthbertson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Kieron Mutch Racing Metro 15 Male Junior
38 10:38:00 Adam Martin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Sophie Heighton Ferryhill Whs Female Juvenile
40 10:40:00 John Bowman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Tom Townsend Vredestein Basso Male Espoir
42 10:42:00 Ian Gaskins Bishop Auckland CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Graeme Wardale South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Matty Smith Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Wilson-Jay Brown PM Racing UK Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Andrew Feather HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Tom Bell High North Performance Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Hannah Bayes Liv AWOL Female Espoir
49 10:49:00 Nick Spencer Blumilk.com Male Vet
50 10:50:00 David Goodwin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Hannah Farran Team Boompods Female Senior