C.C.Breckland (East District Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Aug-20
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: b12/3
  • Closing Date: 21-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 06:01:00 Adam Cross CC Breckland Male Senior
2 06:02:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
3 06:03:00 Nathan Risbey Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
4 06:04:00 Helen Webster CC Breckland Female Vet
5 06:05:00 Peter Hooper Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
6 06:06:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
7 06:07:00 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC Male Vet
8 06:08:00 Jon Farley Army Cycling Male Senior
9 06:09:00 Andrew Knowles North Norfolk Whs Male Senior
10 06:10:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
11 06:11:00 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
12 06:12:00 Ivan Carr Strada 2020 Male Vet
13 06:13:00 Mike Watson Lowestoft Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
14 06:14:00 James Wood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
15 06:15:00 Stuart Birnie Willesden CC Male Vet
16 06:16:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
17 06:17:00 Jed Friskney MULE .C.C. Male Senior
18 06:18:00 Lisa Hurrell Maldon & District CC Female Senior
19 06:19:00 Carl Friskney MULE .C.C. Male Vet
20 06:20:00 Tim McEvoy FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Vet
21 06:21:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
22 06:22:00 Ross Phelps Bristol Road Club Male Senior
23 06:23:00 Simon Hardy Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
24 06:24:00 Kerstin Langer Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
25 06:25:00 Dave Green CC Breckland Male Vet
26 06:26:00 Leon Marshall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
27 06:27:00 Greg Melia Epsom CC Male Senior
28 06:28:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
29 06:29:00 Alex Baker Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
30 06:30:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
31 06:31:00 Andy Proffitt Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
32 06:32:00 Dale Sturman West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
33 06:33:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
34 06:34:00 Kim Barfoot-Brace Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
35 06:35:00 Daniel Colman Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
36 06:36:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
37 06:37:00 Jack Schofield Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
38 06:38:00 Miles Haslam Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
39 06:39:00 Richard Boot Beeston Cycling Club Male Vet
40 06:40:00 Joe Skipper Team Skipper Male Senior
41 06:41:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
42 06:42:00 Lee Williams North Hampshire RC Male Senior