East District Cycling Association

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Aug-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/37r
  • Closing Date: 28-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 14:07:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Martin Bullen Peterborough CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Ian Wilson Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Catrin Brown Cycle Specific Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Gerry Barton West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Harry Tozer Fenland Clarion CC Male Juvenile
13 14:13:00 John Shellard Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Wayne Marks Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Donna Hayman Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Sarah Johnson CC Sudbury Female Vet
17 14:17:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Mark Tomlinson Peterborough CC Male Senior
19 14:19:00 David Cordner Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Mark Halliday North Bucks RC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Linda Hones Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Simon Hardy Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Ken Roesner Velouse Flyers Male Vet
24 14:24:00 David Webster Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Junior
29 14:29:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Paul Willis Wisbech Whs Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Stuart Supple VC Baracchi Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Jennifer Andrews 1904RT Female Vet
36 14:36:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Nigel Walsh North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Mike Watson Lowestoft Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
41 14:41:00 Ivan Carr Strada 2020 Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Martin Smith Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Susan Triplow CC Sudbury Female Vet
46 14:46:00 Dominic Cordner Deeside Thistle CC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Cliff Loveday Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Malc Jacklin Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Jack Watts Kings Lynn CC Male Junior
50 14:50:00 Bryan Long VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Justin Gyton Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Geoff Frost Team Velovelocity Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Craig Lamb Alford Whs Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Jamie Sparrow Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Lee Thomas Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Mathilde Pauls 1904RT Female Senior
60 15:00:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
64 15:04:00 James Potter Orwell Velo Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Paul Rooke West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Simon Daw Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Male Vet
70 15:10:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Mike Padfield North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Francesca Hall Team Boompods Female Senior
74 15:14:00 Malcolm Smith Peterborough CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Darren Davis West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Paul Jay DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Dan Blackburn Epic Orange/Physio Resolutions Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Jordan Black Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Tim Phillips St Ives CC Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Zachary Herrod AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Espoir
84 15:24:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Ben Stancombe Peterborough CC Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Lloyd Chapman Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Jason Bouttell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Matthew Senter Peterborough CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 William Perrett AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior