Solihull CC (including paracyclists)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Mar-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 16 Miles
  • Course: K1/16
  • Closing Date: 03-Mar-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 10:05:00 Richard Burt Solihull CC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Graham Hewson Estrella Bikes Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Pete Ward Solihull CC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Alex Burden Solihull CC Male Juvenile
9 10:09:00 John Burden Solihull CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Russell Perry Solihull CC Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Andrew Waters-Peach Birmingham Midland Cycling Club Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Chris Grimley Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon Club Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Samuel Greenwell Solihull CC Male Juvenile
14 10:14:00 Jack Alexander Solihull CC Male Juvenile
15 10:15:00 Matthew Jordan Solihull CC Male Juvenile
16 10:16:00 Ben Woodhouse Solihull CC Male Juvenile
17 10:17:00 Ella Tandy Solihull CC Female Juvenile
18 10:18:00 Akhil Kolnaty Solihull CC Male Juvenile
19 10:19:00 Mike Brownsword Solihull CC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Keith Jones Solihull CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Adam Gale Gorilla Coffee Cycling Club Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Millie Couzens PH-MAS Cycling Female Junior
23 10:23:00 Steve Price Retro Racing Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Barrie Hodge EvoVelo Racing Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Conor Jones Solihull CC Male Junior
26 10:26:00 Callum Simms Apache Brave Racing Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Mark Eaton Solihull CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Clair Parfrey Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
29 10:29:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Michael Harrison Solihull CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Stephen Foster CC Giro Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Nathan Edensor Solihull CC Male Junior
36 10:36:00 Emma Bexson Stratford Cycling Club Female Vet
37 10:37:00 Kirk Finlinson Redditch Road & Path CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Peter Varian Birmingham Midland Cycling Club Male Vet
39 10:39:00 David Smith Solihull CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Louise Scupham Liv AWOL Female Senior
41 10:41:00 Stuart Armitage Birchfield Cycling Club Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Paul Mann Solihull CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Ben MacKinson Apache Brave Racing Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Kit Buchanan Solihull CC Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Kinga Ingram Halesowen A&CC Female Junior
46 10:46:00 Alan Parfrey Phoenix Velo Male Vet
47 10:47:00 David Angliss Apache Brave Racing Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Ian Cowan Solihull CC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 George Thorne Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Jamieson Blain Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir
51 10:51:00 Roger Cutler Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Matthew Miller Race Rapid Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 James Middleton MediaVelo Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Paul Astin Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Isaac Russell Team PB Performance Male Espoir
58 10:58:00 Martin Canes Chelmer CC Male Senior
59 10:59:00 Mark Shepherd Sportstest RT Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Dean Robson Velo Sport Jersey Male Senior