Leicestershire RC (Closing date 23/02/20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Mar-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/13
  • Closing Date: 23-Feb-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Steven Jenkyn Leicestershire RC Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Michael Stevens Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Stephen Fox Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Suzanne Hull Race Hub Female Vet
5 10:05:00 Max Lees Leicestershire RC Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Stephen Ball Coalville Whs Male Senior
7 10:07:00 James Fox Velo Club Long Eaton Male Juvenile
8 10:08:00 John Leeming Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Ian Shephard Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Michael Smith Raw Sport Performance Coaching Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Gary Poulson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Karl Gregg Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Kinga Ingram Halesowen A&CC Female Junior
14 10:14:00 Paul Martin South Pennine RC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Steven Jackson Race Hub Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Steve Savage Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Adam Huelss Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Michael Costello Race Hub Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Timothy Lane JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
24 10:24:00 David Lane Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Chris Ward Spalding CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Edward Rees University of Nottingham C C Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Matthew Finch Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Caroline Gordon Coalville Whs Female Vet
30 10:30:00 Oliver Peckover ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Espoir
31 10:31:00 Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Kevin Humphreys Sherwood CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Shaun Culpin Witham Wheelers Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Roy Oakes South Pennine RC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Ian King Race Hub Male Vet
36 10:36:00 James Punton Transition Race Team Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Miriam Jessett Team Kirkley Cycles Female Espoir
38 10:38:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet