Rossendale Road Club (Crown Point)(NLTTTA Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L801
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Rebecca Richardson Team Brother UK Female Senior
3 10:03:00 James Claydon Bill Nickson Cycles Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Patrick Casey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Juvenile
5 10:05:00 Charlotte Boothman Team Lusso Female Senior
6 10:06:00 Paul Julien Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Nicola Soden Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
8 10:08:00 Anna Weaver East Lancashire RC Female Senior
9 10:09:00 Jules Chadderton Huddersfield Star Whs Male Junior
10 10:10:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Timothy Lane JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
12 10:12:00 Frances Owen Wrexham RC Female Senior
13 10:13:00 Mike Tuzylak Rossendale RC Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Mark Jones Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Monica Greenwood Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
17 10:17:00 Jack Millar East Lancashire RC Male Espoir
18 10:18:00 Anthony Lock Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Emma Jeffers JRC Shutt Ridley RT Female Juvenile
20 10:20:00 Rick Bailey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Robert Hulme West Pennine Road Club Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Simon Myerscough Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Eve Davies-Heywood Sportcity Velo Female Junior
25 10:25:00 Marcus Cram Blaydon CC Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Josie Cram PMRR Female Senior
27 10:27:00 Dan Reader Rossendale RC Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Phil Shaw Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Phil Marsden Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Corinne Side University of Derby Cycling Club Female Espoir
32 10:32:00 Gemma Sargent Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Female Vet
33 10:33:00 Rob Scott Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Sammie Stuart Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Female Senior
35 10:35:00 Matthew Jackson East Lancashire RC Male Senior
36 10:36:00 James Eastwood Rossendale RC Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Jonathan Poole Ashley Touring CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Phil Hull East Lancashire RC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 James Warner Smith North Norfolk Whs Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Francis Woodcock Team SB Hub Male Junior
41 10:41:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Senior
42 10:42:00 Richard Morgan Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Caroline Leighton Lancashire RC Female Vet
44 10:44:00 Joanna Cebrat Bury Clarion CC Female Vet
45 10:45:00 Mark Jagger Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Tony Bowler Rossendale RC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Kevin Blades Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Marcus Hurst Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Elijah Jordan Team SB Hub Male Junior
50 10:50:00 Ben Greenwood Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Mark Berry Rossendale RC Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Gemma Hobson URDT Female Vet
53 10:53:00 Geoffrey Southworth Ashley Touring CC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Simon Diggins Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Christian Fox Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Patrick Hickey Rossendale RC Male Senior
57 10:57:00 Katy Rothwell East Lancashire RC Female Senior
58 10:58:00 Isaac Peatfield Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Male Espoir
59 10:59:00 Mark Bleasdale Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Jude Taylor Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Richard Helm Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet