Wigan Whs CC (NLTTTA Championship)(Preference North DC Clubs)(Closing date 28/07/20)(max 90 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Aug-20
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: L1015
  • Closing Date: 28-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
18 18:18:00 John Fiddies Team Lusso Male Vet
19 18:19:00 Simon Roddam Wigan Whs CC Male Senior
20 18:20:00 David Thompson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
21 18:21:00 Ian Lilley Kent Valley RC Male Vet
22 18:22:00 Sue Cheetham North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
23 18:23:00 David Powell Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
24 18:24:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
25 18:25:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
26 18:26:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
27 18:27:00 Steven Hilton Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
28 18:28:00 Mark Haggart Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
29 18:29:00 Ian Dobbie West Lothian Clarion Male Vet
30 18:30:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
31 18:31:00 Karl Mason Clitheroe Bike Club Male Vet
32 18:32:00 Aiden Heyworth Aerobic Power Race Team (APRT) Male Senior
33 18:33:00 Tom Maher Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
34 18:34:00 John Huggon Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
35 18:35:00 Mark Jones Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
36 18:36:00 Wendy Drake Clitheroe Bike Club Female Vet
37 18:37:00 Simon Horsley Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet
38 18:38:00 Robbie Lawton Mersey Tri Male Vet
39 18:39:00 Tim Lawson Secret-training CC Male Vet
40 18:40:00 Henry Moss Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
41 18:41:00 Richard Mattinson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
42 18:42:00 Ben Stead 3 RT Male Senior
43 18:43:00 Thomas Minns Fylde coasters cycling club Male Senior
44 18:44:00 James Duffy Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
45 18:45:00 David Ashton Aerobic Power Race Team (APRT) Male Senior
46 18:46:00 Brian Moore The Tricycle Association - North Western Region Male Vet
47 18:47:00 Bill Sedgwick VTTA North Lancs and Lakes Group Male Vet
48 18:48:00 David Trotter Lancaster CC Male Vet
49 18:49:00 Deborah Moss Team Merlin Female Vet
50 18:50:00 Mark Chadwick Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
58 18:58:00 Esther Burt Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
59 18:59:00 Peter Greenwood Clayton Velo Male Vet
60 19:00:00 Danny Glyn Roberts Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
61 19:01:00 Erica Booth Lancashire RC Female Vet
62 19:02:00 Paul Drake Clitheroe Bike Club Male Vet
63 19:03:00 Harriet Gilson Tri Preston Female Senior
64 19:04:00 Mathew Roberts Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
65 19:05:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
66 19:06:00 Richard Tyson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
67 19:07:00 Patrick Hickey Rossendale RC Male Senior
68 19:08:00 Andy Stubbs Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
69 19:09:00 Russ Richardson Mountain Goat Performance Cycle Coaching Male Vet
70 19:10:00 Andrew Whiteside Bella in Sella Racing Male Vet
71 19:11:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
72 19:12:00 John Bunting Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
73 19:13:00 Lee Spoor Tri Preston Male Vet
74 19:14:00 Charlotte Boothman Team Lusso Female Senior
75 19:15:00 Alistair Woodman Team Swift Male Vet
76 19:16:00 Stuart Garnett Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
77 19:17:00 Dave Topping North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
78 19:18:00 Joanna Cebrat Bury Clarion CC Female Vet
79 19:19:00 Adam Salter Chorley Cycling Club Male Senior
80 19:20:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
81 19:21:00 Richard Collins Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
82 19:22:00 Stephen Wilkinson Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
83 19:23:00 Simon Myerscough Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
84 19:24:00 David Beattie Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
85 19:25:00 Stuart Crawford Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
86 19:26:00 Tom Gibson Kent Valley RC Male Senior
87 19:27:00 Andy Porter Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
88 19:28:00 Nikola Matthews Halifax Imperial Wheelers Female Senior
89 19:29:00 Eleanor Turton Seamons CC Female Senior
90 19:30:00 Joe Simons Albarosa CC Male Senior
91 19:31:00 Paul Crankshaw Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
92 19:32:00 Victoria McMurtha Barrow Central Wheelers Female Senior
93 19:33:00 Mark Berry Rossendale RC Male Vet
100 19:40:00 Philip Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
101 19:41:00 Jason Bateman Team Bottrill Male Vet
102 19:42:00 Anna Weaver East Lancashire RC Male Senior
103 19:43:00 John Leach Rossendale RC Male Vet
104 19:44:00 Jack Millar East Lancashire RC Male Espoir
105 19:45:00 Kevin Chadwick Lakes Road Club Male Vet
106 19:46:00 Ben Granger CCCR Male Espoir
107 19:47:00 David Hill Velo Club Cumbria Male Espoir
108 19:48:00 Phil Shaw Kent Valley RC Male Vet
109 19:49:00 Sammie Stuart Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Female Senior
110 19:50:00 Scott Burns Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
111 19:51:00 David Turner Team4Luke Male Vet
112 19:52:00 Christina Wiejak Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Female Senior
113 19:53:00 Michael White Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
114 19:54:00 Janet Fairclough Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Vet
115 19:55:00 David Gleave Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
116 19:56:00 Tony Greenhalgh Team Chronomaster Male Vet
117 19:57:00 Rebecca Rimmington Team Merlin Female Senior
118 19:58:00 Kenneth Brown Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
119 19:59:00 Howard Leach North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
120 20:00:00 Simon Wilson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Vet