Manchester& District TTA (Cheques to M&DTTA)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Mar-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: j4/17
  • Closing Date: 25-Feb-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 14:10:00 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Patricia Stacey Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Paul West Sheffrec CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 David Wilson Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Chris Wilcox Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Mark Hassall Surface Design Racing Male Vet
16 14:16:00 David Wright Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Matt Yardley Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
18 14:18:00 David Ackerley Transition Race Team Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Stephen Glenwright VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Danny Glyn Roberts Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Sam Taylor Weaver Valley CC Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Maureen Wilkins 3C Test Team Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Mark Taylor Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Richard tennant Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Adam Darby Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Steffan North SKCC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Stephen Dooley Seamons CC Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Kevin Woodward Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Michael Howard Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Derek Hodgins Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Len Best Matlock CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Nicholas Roberts Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 David Parkin Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Robin Hennessy North Wirral Velo Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Peter Grindley Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Martin Lee Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Andy Cummings Warrington Triathlon Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Chris Benton VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Derek Black Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Matthew Walker Bolton Clarion CC Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Chris Hanson-Jones Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Mathew Roberts Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Christian Fox Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Dave Curran Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Neil Oliver Niteriders Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Lee Ashton TricentralUk Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Liam Simon North Wirral Velo Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Colin Latter Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Michelle Fairclough Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Tristan Pilling Team SB Hub Male Espoir
56 14:56:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Malcolm Horner Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Paul Whittaker Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Alan Old Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Dan Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Stephen Turner Westmead Team 88 Male Vet