VTTA (Pref to VTTA members)(Entries close 30/07/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Aug-19
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e2/25
  • Closing Date: 30-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Senior
    • Veteran
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
18 06:18:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
19 06:19:00 Susan Triplow CC Sudbury Female Vet
20 06:20:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
21 06:21:00 Martin Baumber Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
22 06:22:00 Paul Wright Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
23 06:23:00 Robert Pisolkar Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
24 06:24:00 Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Junior
25 06:25:00 Ann Shuttleworth Cambridge CC Female Vet
26 06:26:00 Bryan Long Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
27 06:27:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
28 06:28:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
29 06:29:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
30 06:30:00 David Crisp 3T-RACING Male Vet
31 06:31:00 Nick Hickman Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
32 06:32:00 Tony Summers Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
33 06:33:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
34 06:34:00 Nigel Fitzroy Chelmer CC Male Vet
35 06:35:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
36 06:36:00 Nicholas Knight Basildon CC Male Vet
37 06:37:00 Hugh Williams Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
38 06:38:00 Joanna Butcher Braintree Velo CRC Female Vet
39 06:39:00 Christine Tovey Icknield RC Female Vet
40 06:40:00 Jon Puleston-jones Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
41 06:41:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
42 06:42:00 Paul Bachini Icknield RC Male Senior
43 06:43:00 Melissa Dowell Braintree Velo CRC Female Vet
44 06:44:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
45 06:45:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
46 06:46:00 Ritchie Parkins Diss & District CC Male Vet
47 06:47:00 Helen Gravatt CC Ashwell Female Vet
48 06:48:00 Michael Fry Glendene CC Male Vet
49 06:49:00 Jan Harvey Southend Wheelers Female Vet
50 06:50:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
51 06:51:00 Keith Brown Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
52 06:52:00 Peter Richards Icknield RC Male Vet
53 06:53:00 Virginia Mcgee ...a3crg Female Vet
54 06:54:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
55 06:55:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
56 06:56:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
57 06:57:00 Karen Dennett Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
58 06:58:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
59 06:59:00 Janet Fairclough St Helens CRC Female Vet
60 07:00:00 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
61 07:01:00 Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
62 07:02:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
63 07:03:00 Lisa Hurrell Maldon & District CC Female Senior
64 07:04:00 Sarah Kelman St Ives CC Female Vet
65 07:05:00 Antony Brown Kettering CC Male Vet
66 07:06:00 David Giffin West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
67 07:07:00 Sean O'sullivan Eagle Road Club Male Senior
68 07:08:00 Philip Merritt Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
69 07:09:00 Martin Webb Icknield RC Male Vet
70 07:10:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
71 07:11:00 Steven Bass Maldon & District CC Male Vet
72 07:12:00 Rob Milnes Thanet RC Male Senior
73 07:13:00 Marek Sasura GS Avanti Male Vet
74 07:14:00 Chris Priestley Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
75 07:15:00 Tim Kingston GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
76 07:16:00 Graham Hurrell Basildon CC Male Vet
77 07:17:00 Gary Jackson Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
78 07:18:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
79 07:19:00 David Morgan Icknield RC Male Vet
80 07:20:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
81 07:21:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Vet
82 07:22:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
83 07:23:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Vet
84 07:24:00 Martin Arundel Verulam CC Male Vet
85 07:25:00 Paul Grindley Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
86 07:26:00 Simon Keen Crest CC Male Vet
87 07:27:00 Mandy Bunn Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
88 07:28:00 Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male Vet
89 07:29:00 Judy Reid Icknield RC Female Vet
90 07:30:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
91 07:31:00 Gavin Hinxman (trike) DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
92 07:32:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
93 07:33:00 Thomas Hewins Lea Valley CC Male Vet
94 07:34:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
95 07:35:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
96 07:36:00 Andrew Beaman Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
97 07:37:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
98 07:38:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
99 07:39:00 Ivana Prokopova North Road CC Female Vet
100 07:40:00 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Vet
101 07:41:00 Martin Bullen Peterborough CC Male Vet
102 07:42:00 Kirsty Mcseveney ...a3crg Female Senior
103 07:43:00 Lynn Hanson Seacroft Whs Female Vet
104 07:44:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
105 07:45:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
106 07:46:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
107 07:47:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
108 07:48:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
109 07:49:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
110 07:50:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
111 07:51:00 Tim Cox Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
112 07:52:00 Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
113 07:53:00 Mike Skillings Full Moo Cycling Male Vet
114 07:54:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
115 07:55:00 Michael Schofield Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
116 07:56:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
117 07:57:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Senior
118 07:58:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
119 07:59:00 Nick Hanson Seacroft Whs Male Vet
120 08:00:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Vet
121 00:00:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet