Fullarton Wheelers Cycling Club (2up TTT)(fee per rider)(entries close 01/02/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Feb-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: WW10/03
  • Closing Date: 01-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:02:00 Frazer Bell Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
2 09:02:00 Alistair Kinnaird Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
3 09:04:00 James Cluckie Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Vet
4 09:04:00 David Kellett Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Vet
5 09:06:00 Gary Scott Icarus Racing Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Johnathan Holton Icarus Racing Male Senior
7 09:08:00 Paul Keoghan Royal Albert CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Lewis Keoghan Royal Albert CC Male Junior
9 09:10:00 James Ryland Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Gordon Stead Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
11 09:12:00 Conal Davidson Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
12 09:12:00 Sam Edgar Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
13 09:14:00 Andrew Wilson St Christopher's CC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 William Brierley St Christopher's CC Male Vet
15 09:16:00 Scott Mcintosh Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Joseph Mcintosh Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
17 09:18:00 Alan Mccall Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Stewart Beck Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
19 09:20:00 Tony Scott Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Marc Anderson Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
21 09:22:00 Matti Dobbins Glasgow Cycle Team Male Junior
22 09:22:00 Tim Shoreman Bioracer-Moriarty Bikes Male Espoir
23 09:24:00 John Gemmell Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Archie Arthur Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
25 09:26:00 Anna Shackley Team 22 Female Junior
26 09:26:00 Zoe Watters Team 22 Female Junior
27 09:28:00 Alan Macintyre Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Martin Gordon Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Senior
29 09:30:00 Scott Maclean Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Michael Curran Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
31 09:32:00 Joe Pollard Glasgow University Cycling Club Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Luthais Arthur Glasgow University Cycling Club Male Espoir
33 09:34:00 Bobby Mcghee Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Duncan Macarthur Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
35 09:36:00 Thomas Turner Ayrodynamic triathlon Club Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Grant Young Ayrodynamic triathlon Club Male Vet
37 09:38:00 Scott Knox Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Thomas Gooding-hill Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
39 09:40:00 David Holland Dumfries CC Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Stuart Garner Dumfries CC Male Senior
41 09:42:00 Iona Macdougall Glasgow Riderz Female Juvenile
42 09:42:00 Skye Donnelly Glasgow Riderz Female Juvenile
43 09:44:00 Alan Hiddleston Ayrodynamic triathlon Club Male Senior
44 09:44:00 Graeme Wyllie Ayrodynamic triathlon Club Male Vet
45 09:46:00 Hugh Wardrope Arria Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
46 09:46:00 David Richardson Arria Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
47 09:48:00 Darren Lindsay Musselburgh RCC Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Mark W Anderson Musselburgh RCC Male Senior
49 09:50:00 Calum Macdonald Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Graham Macleod Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
51 09:52:00 Nathalie Brohan Royal Albert CC Female Vet
52 09:52:00 Joanne Clark Royal Albert CC Female Vet
53 09:54:00 Fleur Stoops Glasgow Green Cycle Club Female Vet
54 09:54:00 Lyndsey Carson Glasgow Green Cycle Club Female Senior
55 09:56:00 Stephen Hill Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Peter Dorrington Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
57 09:58:00 Brian Nicol Velo Club Vitesse Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Jennifer Nicol Velo Club Vitesse Female Vet
59 10:00:00 Colin Stevenson Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Tommy Murray Kelso Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
61 10:02:00 Carole Dick Stirling Bike Club Female Vet
62 10:02:00 Gillian Anderson SVTTA Female Vet
63 10:04:00 Adam Mitchell Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Junior
64 10:04:00 Oscar Onley Kelso Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
65 10:06:00 Lorna Todd Ayrodynamic triathlon Club Female Vet
66 10:06:00 David Auchie Ayrodynamic triathlon Club Male Vet
67 10:08:00 Rory Porteous Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Senior
68 10:08:00 Joshua Higgins Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Senior
69 10:10:00 Mark Skilling Carrick CC Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Michael Robb Carrick CC Male Senior
71 10:12:00 Aileen Fisher Ayr Roads CC Female Vet
72 10:12:00 Charlotte Robb Ayr Roads CC Female Senior
73 10:14:00 Patricia Baird Inverclyde Velo Female Vet
74 10:14:00 David Irving Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
75 10:16:00 Robert Kelly Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Oliver Kelly Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
77 10:18:00 Gordon Dick Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
78 10:18:00 David Barclay Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
79 10:20:00 Karl Farmer VC Glasgow South Male Senior
80 10:20:00 David Morrison VC Glasgow South Male Vet
Reserve Kyle Johnston Bioracer-Moriarty Bikes Male Espoir
81 10:22:00 Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Female Juvenile
82 10:22:00 Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Female Juvenile
83 10:24:00 Kenneth Morrice VC Glasgow South Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Fraser Macdougall Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
85 10:26:00 Graeme Daly Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
86 10:26:00 Stephen Maxwell Lomond Roads CC Male Senior
87 10:28:00 Jody Gerrard Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
88 10:28:00 Harry Brawley Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
89 10:30:00 Stewart Burke Team Andrew Allan Architecture Male Senior
90 10:30:00 Robert Marshall Team Andrew Allan Architecture Male Vet
91 10:32:00 Imani Pereira James East Kilbride Road Club Female Juvenile
92 10:32:00 Eva Young Royal Albert CC Female Juvenile
93 10:34:00 Alasdair Macmillan Musselburgh RCC Male Vet
94 10:34:00 James Park Musselburgh RCC Male Senior
95 10:36:00 Alex Mcallister Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
96 10:36:00 Paul Rodwell Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
97 10:38:00 Gary Bratt Fruin Road Club Male Vet
98 10:38:00 Stuart Whitelaw Fruin Road Club Male Vet
99 10:40:00 Ross Thomson Dunfermline CC Male Espoir
100 10:40:00 Cameron Richardson Bioracer-Moriarty Bikes Male Espoir
101 10:42:00 Lucie Hrnickova Edinburgh Road Club Female Senior
102 10:42:00 Sharon Bird Edinburgh Road Club Female Vet
103 10:44:00 Douglas Dorrington Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
104 10:44:00 Chris Brown Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
105 10:46:00 Tanjeel Maleque Royal Albert CC Male Senior
106 10:46:00 Manuel Cozzani Royal Albert CC Male Senior
107 10:48:00 Allan Ross Fruin Road Club Male Vet
108 10:48:00 Allan Ross Fruin Road Club Male Senior
109 10:50:00 Angus Wilson Dundee Thistle Male Vet
110 10:50:00 Stewart Irving Dundee Thistle Male Senior
111 10:52:00 Alex Ball Edinburgh Road Club Male Junior
112 10:52:00 Kyle Thomas Edinburgh Road Club Male Junior
113 10:54:00 Sharon Lindsay Walkers Cycling Club Female Vet
114 10:54:00 Davie Robb Walkers Cycling Club Male Vet
115 10:56:00 Vincent Pickering St Christopher's CC Male Vet
116 10:56:00 Martin Smith St Christopher's CC Male Vet
117 10:58:00 George Donnelly Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
118 10:58:00 William Macdonald Ecosse Performance Cycling Coaching Male Vet
119 11:00:00 Euan Walker Velopreda Male Senior
120 11:00:00 Andrew Mcghee Velopreda Male Senior