Exeter whs CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Sep-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: S/STOKE HILL
  • Closing Date: 10-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 10:03:00 Ed Shaw Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Edward Trotman Cranbrook Cycle Club Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Lucy Hoade Saint Piran Female Senior
6 10:06:00 Henry Howells Mid Devon CC Male Junior
7 10:07:00 Frederick Mayall Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Callum Ecobichon Mid Devon CC Male Espoir
9 10:09:00 Noah Thomas Mid Devon CC Male Juvenile
10 10:10:00 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Joe Parrott Bpm Coaching Male Espoir
12 10:12:00 James Pearce Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Tom Crowther Exeter Triathlon Club Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Danielle Wall Exeter Whs CC Female Senior
15 10:15:00 Gregory Moss North Devon Wheelers Male Espoir
16 10:16:00 John Morse Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 David Fleming Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Sean Frost Tri UK Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Matthew Yates Sid Valley CC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Matthew Evans Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Emma Cockcroft Bianchi Dama Female Senior
22 10:22:00 Reuben Heal Mid Devon CC Male Junior
23 10:23:00 Matt Collison Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Jacob Thomas Mid Devon CC Male Junior
25 10:25:00 Richard Bray Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Lee Mallen Sid Valley CC Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Alan Hughes Exeter Triathlon Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Ewan Warren Mid Devon CC Male Junior
29 10:29:00 Tony Symons Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Sam Hopton Pure Endurance Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Martin Shapland Revo Racing Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Martina Geraghty Penzance Wheelers CC Female Vet
33 10:33:00 Ruth Burrows Mid Devon CC Female Senior
34 10:34:00 Chris Fishleigh Team DCP Male Vet
35 10:35:00 James Manthorp Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Geoff Ware Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Harry Loader Team Bottrill Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Daniel Strong Tavistock Whs CC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Mike Egan 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Simon Green Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Oliver Allen Mid Devon CC Male Espoir
43 10:43:00 Dean Wickett Launceston Velo Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Finlay Webb Exeter Whs CC Male Junior
45 10:45:00 Ben Turner Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Nigel Polkinghorne Duchy Velo Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Jack Dallyn Exeter Whs CC Male Espoir
48 10:48:00 Tim McEvoy www.giant-helston.co.uk Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Aled Jones Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Miles Burton Sixtysix RSN Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Wiebke Rietz 1st Chard Wheelers Female Vet
52 10:52:00 Fiona Burnie GS Metro Female Senior
53 10:53:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Richard Bussell AeroCoach Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Chris Newberry Redhill CC Male Senior
56 10:56:00 George Kimber Zappi Racing Team Male Espoir
57 10:57:00 Tom Nancarrow Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Travis Bramley Male Espoir