Tavistock Whs (90 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Jun-19
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: s40/10
  • Closing Date: 31-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Lee Adams Tavistock Whs CC Male Senior
2 19:02:00 Martin Page Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
3 19:03:00 Philip Young Alltrax Male Vet
4 19:04:00 Cassandra Mcdowall Tavistock Whs CC Female Vet
5 19:05:00 Tim Chudley Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
6 19:06:00 Kevin Weymouth Mid Devon CC Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Cordelia Preece Tavistock Whs CC Female Vet
8 19:08:00 Bob Brabbins Somerset Road Club Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Lindsay Hobbs Tavistock Whs CC Female Vet
10 19:10:00 Lubos Obornik CS Dynamo Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Chris Shakya Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
12 19:12:00 Luke Halls North Devon Wheelers Male Junior
13 19:13:00 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Chris Harper Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Andrew Parnowski City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Lauren Dolan Mid Devon CC Female Espoir
17 19:17:00 Edward Trezona-phillips www.giant-helston.co.uk Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Terence Leonard St Budeaux C C Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Liz Hall North Devon Wheelers Female Vet
20 19:20:00 Tim Mcevoy Lanhydrock Wheelers Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Robin Riches Lanhydrock Wheelers Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Simon Medlyn PSSA Cycling Club Male Senior
23 19:23:00 Marvin Laing City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Eric Hall North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Aled Jones Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
26 19:26:00 Alan Hughes Exeter Triathlon Club Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Phil Bowden Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
28 19:28:00 David Hall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Hugh Madeley London Dynamo Male Espoir
30 19:30:00 Andrew White Bpm Coaching Male Senior
31 19:31:00 Harry Loader Team Bottrill Male Senior
32 19:32:00 Tim Heal Mid Devon CC Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Martin Williams Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Paul Wynne Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Paul Walshe Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
37 19:37:00 James Greenaway Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
38 19:38:00 Mark Williams Team DCP Male Senior
39 19:39:00 Steve Kirby City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC Male Vet
41 19:41:00 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Catherine Hilton Sid Valley CC Female Vet
44 19:44:00 Jonathan Warner 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
45 19:45:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
46 19:46:00 Rob Smith Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Dave Cracknell Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
48 19:48:00 Ian Myers City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Pippa Macdougall Tavistock Whs CC Female Vet
50 19:50:00 David Hewett ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Tom Moran Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Morris Elphick Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Robin Brown St Austell Whs CC Male Vet
54 19:54:00 Ian Scott City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
55 19:55:00 Gavin Macdougall Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Mark Pierce Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
57 19:57:00 Ian Deakin Mid Devon CC Male Vet
58 19:58:00 Daniel Worth Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
59 19:59:00 John Morse Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
60 20:00:00 Matt Langworthy Mid Devon CC Male Espoir
61 20:01:00 Rob Scott City Cycle Couriers RT Male Senior