Farnborough & Camberley CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Dec-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/8
  • Closing Date: 03-Dec-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 10:02:00 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Mike Anderson Club Cycliste Moncontourais Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Max Brown Thanet RC Male Junior
5 10:05:00 Edward Hales London Dynamo Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Ali Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Vet
8 10:08:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Louise Duncan 34 Nomads CC Female Vet
10 10:10:00 David Triska Team Bottrill Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Tom James Portsmouth Triathletes Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Roger Chapman Farnham RC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Michael Banfield DHC (Districts of Hamwic Cyclesport) Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Matt Hill Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Joseph Gokmen London Dynamo Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Daren Austin Twickenham CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
19 10:19:00 Felix Tuck V C Meudon Male Juvenile
20 10:20:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Billy Gilbey VC de Londres Male Junior
24 10:24:00 Stephen Kirkpatrick 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Vinh Lam Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Pippa O'brien RT PODA Female Vet
30 10:30:00 Colin Mcdermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
32 10:32:00 Matthew Bond Kenton RC Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Lucy Mitchell ...a3crg Female Vet
34 10:34:00 Samantha Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
35 10:35:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Adam Wells Paceline RT Male Senior
38 10:38:00 David Welling Farnham RC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Andrew Shute Waldy Wheelers Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Roderick Macfadyen Reading CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Ryan Sheppard G.S. Henley Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Desmond Gayler Kenton RC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Ali Platt Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Junior
45 10:45:00 Evan Jardine-skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Andy Green Waldy Wheelers Male Vet
50 10:50:00 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Sebastian Lea London Dynamo Male Senior
52 10:52:00 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Michael Nagi Wokingham Cycling Club Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Adam Page Paceline RT Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Grant Woodthorpe Twickenham CC Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Mark Pritchard Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Thomas Gilbey London Dynamo Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Lee Williams North Hampshire RC Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Kirsty Mcseveney ...a3crg Female Senior
63 11:03:00 Stephen Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet