Epsom CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jul-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/8
  • Closing Date: 02-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 07:08:00 Brian Hill Epsom CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Stephen Pallister Wimbledon Windmilers Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Leigh Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Senior
11 07:11:00 Richard Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Richard Llewellyn Imperial Racing Team Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Bruce Mcmichael Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Mark Van Niekerk Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
18 07:18:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Bob Brabbins Somerset Road Club Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Adam Stone North Road CC Male Senior
21 07:21:00 Jason Alden Gemini BC Male Senior
22 07:22:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Richard Williams Farnham RC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Keith White Epsom CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Neal Beauchamp Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
26 07:26:00 Simon Halloway Paceline RT Male Senior
27 07:27:00 Isaac Griffiths Epsom CC Male Senior
28 07:28:00 Martin Scofield VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Pippa O'brien RT PODA Female Vet
30 07:30:00 Dan Pullen N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Jim Ford Horsham Cycling Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Andrew Murray Festival Road Club Male Vet
33 07:33:00 David Earl trainSharp Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Emma Dodds Crystal Palace Triathletes Female Senior
35 07:35:00 David Triska Team Bottrill Male Senior
36 07:36:00 Mark Brambleby Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
37 07:37:00 James Cheeseman N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior
38 07:38:00 David Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Kate Vergette Elite Cycling Female Vet
40 07:40:00 Grant Woodthorpe Twickenham CC Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Jeffrey Davis Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Peter Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Espoir
44 07:44:00 Richard Gill Epsom CC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Lewis Roberts Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
47 07:47:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Tim Lynch Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior