Oxonian CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/17
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 08:05:00 Emma McDermott Oxonian CC Female Vet
6 08:06:00 Jeff King Oxonian CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Dave Wilson St Neots CC Male Senior
8 08:08:00 Victoria Lawson Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
9 08:09:00 Charlotte Fisher Swindon Wheelers Female Vet
10 08:10:00 Adrian Mason Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Glen Knight Newbury RC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Jo Wilkie Ride 24/7 Female Vet
13 08:13:00 Jonathan Davies Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Helen French Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Vet
15 08:15:00 Paul Renshaw Vector Cycling Race Team Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Daniel Crossley Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Linda Dewhurst Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
18 08:18:00 Frankie Snare Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Senior
19 08:19:00 Lindsay Scott Northants Tri Club Female Senior
20 08:20:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Joe Graystone Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Martin Arundel Verulam CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Steven Buckley Ride 24/7 Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Sharon Scott Swindon Road Club Female Vet
25 08:25:00 Stuart Quick Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Aimee Jones Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
27 08:27:00 Edward James VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
29 08:29:00 Mike Kirby Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Andrew Pollard Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Ed Dupee Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Stephen Legge Oxonian CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Chris Aitken Thames Valley Triathletes Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Pete Scott Swindon Road Club Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Helen Roby Spirit Cycling Club Female Vet
38 08:38:00 Michael1 Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Richard Kenny Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Simon Bull Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Alexander Donger Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
44 08:44:00 James Schofield Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
45 08:45:00 Matthew Rowley Oxonian CC Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Anthony Turner Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Dan Blake Oxonian CC Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Gavin Stevens Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Ewan MacDonald Oxonian CC Male Senior
50 08:50:00 Robin Short Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Peter Lloyd Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
53 08:53:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Matthew Robson Oxonian CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Matthew Alder Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 David Holland Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC Male Vet