Alton CC/Owens Cycles (40% W)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Jun-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/8
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:02:00 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
3 14:03:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Brian James Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Leslie Morris VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Les Gardner Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Gary Hodgson Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Bob Brabbins Somerset Road Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Karen Whyte Veloce Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Eimear D’arcy Woking Cycle Club Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Barry Packman Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Keith White Epsom CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Vinh Lam Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
17 14:17:00 Duncan Folkes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Bruce Mcmichael Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Barrie Foster Anerley BC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Steve Davies Addiscombe CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Huw Lloyd Farnham RC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Lenka Vackova Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
24 14:24:00 Steven Burthom Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Tracy Wilkinson-begg Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
26 14:26:00 David Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Nicholas Cosgreave Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Arja Scarsbrook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Jorj James Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Oliver Gildea Chorlton Velo Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Rosamund Bradbury Sigma Sports Female Senior
32 14:32:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Paul Molesworth Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Reuben Evans Bigfoot CC Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Robert Salmond Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Robert Ditcham Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Vet
38 14:38:00 John Mcglashan Redmon CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Nick Mccormick Epsom CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Shaun Blow Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Matthew Winn-smith Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Conor Boyle Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Andrew Murray Festival Road Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Glen Knight Newbury RC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Claire Emons Newbury RC Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Jason Davies Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 David Butt CC Weymouth Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Ian White Farnham RC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Michael Naulls Velo Club Venta Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Stephen Wilkinson Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Adrian Talley Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Deanna Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
58 14:58:00 Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Neal Beauchamp Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
61 15:01:00 David Ogden Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Dan Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Arthur Boulton Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male Junior
65 15:05:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Ronnie Stone Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Paul Sanders Andover Wheelers Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Pete Christensen Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Colin Mcdermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Simon Church trainSharp Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Peter Tadros trainSharp Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Grant Woodthorpe Twickenham CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Greg Parker Estrella Bikes Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Vet
77 15:17:00 James Boyman Hoops Velo Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet