Sussex Nomads CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Oct-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: gh/90
  • Closing Date: 15-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Jack Hartrey Kingston Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
2 08:02:00 Bill Balding Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
3 08:03:00 Matt Lui Brighton Mitre CC Male Junior
4 08:04:00 James Gilmore Brighton Mitre CC Male Junior
5 08:05:00 Alice Gilmore Brighton Mitre CC Female Junior
9 08:09:00 Stephen Ratford Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Michael Simpson Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 David Rodgers Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 James Flint Beachy Head CC Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Stephen Robinson Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Jonathan Heard Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
15 08:15:00 Stewart Gregory Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Robb Cunningham Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
17 08:17:00 Ross Bernard Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
18 08:18:00 Jason Kerr Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Martin East Wealden Cycle Club Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Alistair Sherlock Sussex Nomads CC Male Senior
21 08:21:00 Tomos Shaw Chichester City Riders Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Joe Amey Celer RT Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Shane Snow Brighton Triathlon Club Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Giles Davy GS Avanti Male Senior
25 08:25:00 Stephen Ley London Velo Cafe CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Samuel Brealey RUE MORGUE CC Male Senior
27 08:27:00 James Barrett London Dynamo Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Neil Kerr Twickenham CC Male Senior
29 08:29:00 Hugh Chapman Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
30 08:30:00 John Stoddart Velusso CC Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Leo Downing Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Lee Kendall Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Daniel Ellis Gemini BC Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Mark Nicholls Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 James Leighton Sussex Nomads CC Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Michael Buie Abingdon Race Team Male Senior
39 08:39:00 David Eggleton Sussex Nomads CC Male Senior
40 08:40:00 Gary Longmate Sussex Revolution Velo Club Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Jim Whitelegg Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Vet
42 08:42:00 James Scrivener Vector Cycling Race Team Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Simon Mcleod Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Gary Holder VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Colin Fullalove Sussex Revolution Velo Club Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Liam Stephens Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Neville Nyatanga Sussex Nomads CC Male Senior
48 08:48:00 Dan Neal N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Espoir
49 08:49:00 Richard Cartland South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Steve Noake URDT Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Jamie Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Tom Sanderson Phoenix Cycling Club Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Ali Bird URDT Male Senior
54 08:54:00 Dylan Green Bigfoot CC Male Senior
55 08:55:00 Scott Bartha Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Eoghan Mchugh Sussex Nomads CC Male Senior
57 08:57:00 Calvin Cheung Hub Velo Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Andrew Stewart N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Dan Street Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Stephen Morgan Tooting BC Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Peter Levenspiel Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Peter Adams Tri Surrey Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Tomas Navickas Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
64 09:04:00 Edward Tuckley Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
65 09:05:00 Richard Burchett Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Jonathan Morcombe Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Joe Benians Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
68 09:08:00 Marek Shafer Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
69 09:09:00 Peter Fry Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
70 09:10:00 Michael Terrington Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Thomas Day Penge Cycle Club Male Senior
72 09:12:00 Andrej Horvath Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
73 09:13:00 James Cheeseman N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior
74 09:14:00 Peter Marshall Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Kev Witton URDT Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Jack Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
77 09:17:00 Tristan Watkins Epsom CC Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Michael Sleeman Durham University Cycling Club Male Senior
79 09:19:00 Ben Griffin Sussex Nomads CC Male Espoir
80 09:20:00 Richard Mcshee Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
81 09:21:00 Sam Dorkings GS Avanti Male Senior
82 09:22:00 Gavin Ash Worthing Excelsior CC Male Senior
83 09:23:00 Dave Brothers Four4th Male Vet
84 09:24:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
85 09:25:00 Guy Bridgewood Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
86 09:26:00 Paul Newsome Project 51 Male Senior
87 09:27:00 Daniel Pink GS Avanti Male Senior
88 09:28:00 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
89 09:29:00 Chris Barker Sussex Revolution Velo Club Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Jason Blenkarn Sussex Nomads CC Male Senior
91 09:31:00 Bill Bell Bigfoot CC Male Vet
95 09:35:00 Clare Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Female Vet
96 09:36:00 Liz Halliday Sussex Nomads CC Female Vet
97 09:37:00 Belinda Gibson Brighton Mitre CC Female Vet
98 09:38:00 Eleanor Chaplin Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
99 09:39:00 Erica Martin Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Senior
100 09:40:00 Anya Tamplin Lewes Wanderers CC Female Espoir
101 09:41:00 Meredith Gilbert ŠKODA DSI CYCLING ACADEMY Female Espoir
102 09:42:00 Hayley Plummer Sussex Nomads CC Female Senior
103 09:43:00 Maria Victoria Vazquez-tojeiro Crawley Wheelers Female Vet
104 09:44:00 Kate Palmer Brixton Cycles Club Female Senior
105 09:45:00 Katerina Avramides Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
106 09:46:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
107 09:47:00 Katie Simmonds Horsham Cycling Female Senior
108 09:48:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
Reserve -- Richard De Visser Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Ewan Tuohy Dartford Road Club Male Senior
Reserve -- Richard De Visser Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Ewan Tuohy Dartford Road Club Male Senior