Brighton Mitre CC (men)(max 150 - 3 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Oct-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: g25/93
  • Closing Date: 08-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Paul Thatcher Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Paul Currie Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Carl Richardson trainSharp Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Marek Shafer Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
7 08:07:00 Marek Siwicki Addiscombe CC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Keith Geere GS Stella Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Richard Keevil GS Stella Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Gary Burgess Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Gary Holder VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Tomas Navickas Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
15 08:15:00 Conall Yates trainSharp Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Jamie Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Jack Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
19 08:19:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Andrew Stewart Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Peter Noble Epsom CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Charlie Cook London Velo Cafe CC Male Senior
25 08:25:00 Matthew Smith Team TMC Male Senior
26 08:26:00 Cris Coxon Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Simon Mumme Paceline RT Male Senior
28 08:28:00 Edwin Wagena Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Ian Newbold Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Richard Burchett Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Jonathan Morcombe Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Neil Harrigan Gravesend CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Martin Brown 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Paul Newsome Project 51 Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Ben Cumpstone Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Neil Crowther Blazing Saddles Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Ed Jarman Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Steve Dennis East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Paul Deen Epsom CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Stephen Morgan Tooting BC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Rob Luff GS Stella Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Paul Wishart Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Stuart Bettis South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Colin McDermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male Vet
54 08:54:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
56 08:56:00 Ian Bray Addiscombe CC Male Senior