VTTA (Surrey/Sussex)(pref to VTTA Members)(VTTA National Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Apr-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/41
  • Closing Date: 16-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 07:04:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Jon Fairclough Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Andrew Booty Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Danny Halpin Bristol CX Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Eimear D’Arcy Woking Cycle Club Female Vet
11 07:11:00 Chris Brewer Redmon CC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Roger Moon Coalville Whs Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Gary Holder VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Barrie Foster Anerley BC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Abigail Carter Female Senior
18 07:18:00 Alison Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Female Vet
19 07:19:00 Jake Dukes Kingfisher Triathletes Male Senior
20 07:20:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
21 07:21:00 John Allen Redmon CC Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Helen Roby Spirit Cycling Club Female Vet
24 07:24:00 Barry Quick Reading CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 John McGlashan Redmon CC Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Conor Boyle Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Paul Townsley Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Ralph Carter London Dynamo Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Ian Graver Bec CC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 David Patten Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Glen Knight KISS Racing Team (KRT) Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Jason Davies Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
39 07:39:00 David Butt CC Weymouth Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg Female Vet
42 07:42:00 Gary Grayland CC Bexley Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Neil Crowther Blazing Saddles Male Vet
44 07:44:00 John Glaysher ...a3crg Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Drew Hosie ...a3crg Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Spencer Kirkham Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
52 07:52:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Martin Jones Colour Tech RT Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Colin McDermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
61 08:01:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
64 08:04:00 James Fawcett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
65 08:05:00 Steve Dennis East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Darren Yarwood Vive Le Velo Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Darren Maironis Transition Race Team Male Vet
71 08:11:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
74 08:14:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
75 08:15:00 James Rix Team Bottrill Male Vet