Brighton Mitre CC (hilly)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Apr-19
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: gs/999
  • Closing Date: 09-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
2 07:32:00 Tom Sanderson Phoenix Cycling Club Male Vet
3 07:33:00 Jamie Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
4 07:34:00 Gemma Freeman Brighton Triathlon Club Female Senior
5 07:35:00 Simon Arnold Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
6 07:36:00 Stu Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
7 07:37:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
8 07:38:00 Alan Scott Clapham Chasers Male Senior
9 07:39:00 Katerina Avramides Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
10 07:40:00 Steve Dennis East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
13 07:43:00 Lara Taylor Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Vet
14 07:44:00 Rory Maguire Clapham Chasers Male Senior
15 07:45:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
16 07:46:00 Nick Mccormick Epsom CC Male Vet
17 07:47:00 Ben Cumpstone Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Vince Freeman Brighton Triathlon Club Male Senior
19 07:49:00 James Cheeseman N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior
20 07:50:00 Stuart Bettis South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
21 07:51:00 John Mcgrath Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Dan Pullen N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
23 07:53:00 Emma Craddock South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Female Vet
24 07:54:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Simon Mcnamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
28 07:58:00 Stephen Morgan Tooting BC Male Vet
29 07:59:00 Neil Crowther Blazing Saddles Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
31 08:01:00 Chris Newberry Redhill CC Male Senior
32 08:02:00 James Griffin trainSharp Male Senior
33 08:03:00 Nigel Langridge Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Simon Craig-mcfeely ...a3crg Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Hayley Simmonds AeroCoach Female Senior
36 08:06:00 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Steven Kane Team ASL Male Senior
38 08:08:00 Keith Walker Wigmore CC Male Vet
39 08:09:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
40 08:10:00 Peter Tadros trainSharp Male Vet
41 08:11:00 James Goward Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet