Nova Raiders CC (SCCA 16 of 16)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Sep-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: d10/23r
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 14:05:00 Andy Hazell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 James Neale North Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Richard Howes Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Ian Carson Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Jen Morris Wrekinsport CC Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Deb Hutson-lumb Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Emma Serjeant Hafren CC Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Benjamin Sears Harry Middleton CC Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Dean Dovey Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Rob Jackson Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Brigid Night Frodsham Wheelers Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Gary Townsend Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Dean Callister Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Jason Arnold Hafren CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Sam Hughes Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Steve Taylor Hafren CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Ronald Perks Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Tony Harvey Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Graeme Donnell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Steve Cornish Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Simon Brown Ludlow Brewery Race Team Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Peter Norman Wrexham RC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Christopher Halford Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Andrew Lacon Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Ashly Rosewarne Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Robert Elliott Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Nathan Hester Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Junior
35 14:35:00 Tim Beardmore Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Alison Dockney Market Drayton Cycling Club Female Senior
38 14:38:00 Mark Stocks Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Keith Boardman Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Paul Grindley Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Charlotte Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Espoir
42 14:42:00 Allan Henderson Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
43 14:43:00 George Coombes Evolve Male Espoir
44 14:44:00 Simon Jones Hafren CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 David Watt Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Steve Chapman Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 David Pottinger North Wirral Velo Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Alan Sims Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Richard Smith Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Mark Boyle St Helens CRC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Peter Fletcher MULE .C.C. Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Stuart Mccormick Pirate juice cc Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Rod Brooks Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Janet Fairclough St Helens CRC Female Vet
58 14:58:00 Peter Escritt Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Dave Moore Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior