WCTTCA (WCTTCA 6 of 11)(Cheques to WCTTCA) (Preference to WCTTCA club members)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Sep-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: d50/3r
  • Closing Date: 02-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 07:02:00 Elaine Langley North Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
3 07:03:00 terry Price North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Geraint Catherall Anfield BC Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Louise Tobias Chester RC Female Vet
6 07:06:00 Dianne Turner Frodsham Wheelers Female Vet
7 07:07:00 Robert Elliott Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Dan Dunnington Mersey Tri Male Senior
9 07:09:00 Natalie Brooks Paramount CRT Female Senior
10 07:10:00 Peter Everett Wrexham RC Male Senior
11 07:11:00 Andy Large Chester RC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Gary Birch St Helens Tri Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Amrico Atwal North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Chris Lawson Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Mike Rigby North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Philip Hill Chester RC Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Julia Smith Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
19 07:19:00 James Neale North Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
20 07:20:00 Stephen Smout North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Hannah Fawcett Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Female Vet
22 07:22:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Brian Woods Chester RC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Paul Martin Mersey Tri Male Senior
26 07:26:00 Mark Dempsey Mersey Tri Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
28 07:28:00 Helen Aldred Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Senior
29 07:29:00 Alec Bond Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
30 07:30:00 Ian Pollard Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Philip Johnson Mersey Tri Male Senior
32 07:32:00 Martin Sturge Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
33 07:33:00 David Barry sportfagley Male Vet
34 07:34:00 David Gostelow Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Mark Donnelly Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Richard Gadsden Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior
37 07:37:00 Gino Trasatti North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Richard Elmitt Wrexham RC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Gareth Brookes North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Alex Ward Mersey Tri Male Senior
41 07:41:00 John Flynn Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Ian Hawkins Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Tim Rex North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Philip Elliott Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Stuart McCormick Pirate juice cc Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Duff Fawcett Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Philip Gardner Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Graham Peel Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Senior
49 07:49:00 Graham Noble Pirate juice cc Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Richard Kay North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Sam Hughes Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
52 07:52:00 Henri Bedford Revolutions Racing Male Junior
53 07:53:00 Mike Booker Chester RC Male Senior
54 07:54:00 Ian Cook Chester RC Male Senior
55 07:55:00 Phil Murphy Total Tri Training Male Senior
56 07:56:00 David Jones Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
58 07:58:00 Mark Curley Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
59 06:59:00 Phillip Warburton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
60 08:00:00 George Elliott Innovation Racing Male Espoir
61 08:01:00 Brendan Kennedy Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
62 08:02:00 James Meldrum Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
63 08:03:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
64 08:04:00 Mark Clair Mersey Tri Male Senior
65 08:05:00 Michael Hill Chester RC Male Senior
66 08:06:00 Christophe Moeri Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
67 08:17:00 Edward Chilton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
68 08:08:00 Dave Walker Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Dyfan Evans Wrexham RC Male Senior
71 08:11:00 Neil Hughes Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior
72 08:12:00 Simon Higgins Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Barry Williams Mersey Tri Male Senior
74 08:14:00 Mark Fenton Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
76 08:16:00 Sean Quinn Law Wheelers Male Vet
77 08:17:00 Naomi Wright Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
78 08:18:00 Dave Connor Mersey Tri Male Vet
79 08:19:00 Matt Stell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
80 08:20:00 Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet