VTTA (Merseyside)(all ages)(Preference to VTTA members)(Cheques to Merseyside VTTA)(SCCA 2 of 16)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Mar-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: d315/1
  • Closing Date: 19-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Christopher Riley Paramount CRT Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Mark Stocks Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Brian Woods Chester RC Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Dean Callister Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
5 09:05:00 Linda Beckett North Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
6 09:06:00 Richard Howes Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Janet Fairclough St Helens CRC Female Vet
9 09:09:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Graham Noble Pirate juice cc Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Susan Wilde Frodsham Wheelers Female Vet
12 09:12:00 Ian Connolly Ludlow CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Jason Davis Paramount CRT Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Juliet Suddaby Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
15 09:15:00 Richard Kay North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Dean Dovey Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Dianne Turner Frodsham Wheelers Female Vet
18 09:18:00 Nev Ashman Manchester Velo Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Steve Chapman Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Andrew Clarke North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Brigid Night Frodsham Wheelers Female Vet
22 09:22:00 Dave Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Keith Jones Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Jade Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
25 09:25:00 Robin Hennessy North Wirral Velo Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
28 09:28:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Neil Wilson Paramount CRT Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Matt Stell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Philip Hill Chester RC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
33 09:33:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 James Neale North Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Ian Nisbett Hafren CC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Louise Tobias Chester RC Female Vet
38 09:38:00 Tim Rex North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Paul Atkinson Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Edward Chilton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Emma Serjeant Hafren CC Female Senior
43 09:43:00 Gareth Brookes North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Tom Richardson Oswestry Paragon CC Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Deb Hutson-Lumb Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
48 09:48:00 Stuart Laurie Wrexham RC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Chris Hanson-Jones Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Kirk Vickers Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
51 09:51:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Charlotte Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Senior
53 09:53:00 Ian Pollard Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
54 09:54:00 John Westhead Paramount CRT Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Isaac Russell Team PB Performance Male Espoir
57 09:57:00 Phillip Warburton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Allan Henderson Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
59 09:59:00 John Flynn Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Stuart McCormick Pirate juice cc Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Michael Stanley North Wirral Velo Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Philip Gardner Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Andrew Tibbett Pirate juice cc Male Senior
68 10:08:00 Neil Jones Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
69 10:09:00 David Wilson North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Chris Green Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
73 10:13:00 James Griffiths Clee Cycles Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Gino Trasatti North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
75 10:15:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Vet