Huddersfield Star Whs (Entries Close 01/10/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Oct-19
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: v9912
  • Closing Date: 01-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Laura Ibbotson Huddersfield Star Whs Female Junior
2 11:02:00 Heather Green Huddersfield Star Whs Female Juvenile
3 11:03:00 Imogen Wolff Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
4 11:04:00 Amy Loftus Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
5 11:05:00 Evie Turner Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
6 11:06:00 Harry Gilligan Holmfirth C C Male Juvenile
7 11:07:00 Sebastien Cuming East Bradford CC Male Juvenile
8 11:08:00 Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Male Juvenile
9 11:09:00 Aj Hughes Sportcity Velo Male Junior
10 11:10:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
11 11:11:00 Gemma Hobson URDT Female Vet
12 11:12:00 Josie Smith Barnsley Road Club Female Senior
13 11:13:00 Hannah Tweddell Cycles In Motion Female Senior
14 11:14:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
15 11:15:00 Richard Plant Holmfirth C C Male Vet
16 11:16:00 Dave Carrick Holmfirth C C Male Vet
17 11:17:00 Nick Addy Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
18 11:18:00 Brendan Hirst Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
19 11:19:00 Adrian Thorpe Wrexham RC Male Vet
20 11:20:00 Andy Baiker Runcorn CC Male Vet
21 11:21:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
22 11:22:00 James Wakefield Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
23 11:23:00 Julian Roche Otley CC Male Espoir
24 11:24:00 Tom Darrington Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
25 11:25:00 William Broadbent Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
26 11:26:00 Martin Locke Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
27 11:27:00 David Martin Holmfirth C C Male Senior
28 11:28:00 Martin Wood Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
29 11:29:00 Matthew Cleave Hopey Bicycle Repairs Male Senior
30 11:30:00 Duncan Edwards Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
31 11:31:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior
32 11:32:00 Callum Dixon Go Below - Kingud Male Senior
33 11:33:00 Dave Diston Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
34 11:34:00 Benjamin Harmer Wold Top The Edge RT Male Senior
35 11:35:00 Jacob Vezey Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
36 11:36:00 Jude Taylor Cycles In Motion Male Senior