Otley CC (2 Stage Hillclimb)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Oct-19
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: v8910/v897
  • Closing Date: 24-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 11:02:00 Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Female Junior
3 11:03:00 Louise Scupham Liv AWOL Female Espoir
4 11:04:00 Poppy Peacock Otley CC Female Juvenile
5 11:05:00 Sophie Garrad Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Senior
6 11:06:00 Rebecca Middlebrooke Otley CC Female Vet
7 11:07:00 Gill Arnett Hopey Bicycle Repairs Female Vet
8 11:08:00 Emily Middlebrooke Otley CC Female Juvenile
9 11:09:00 Amy Cuthbertson Hopey Bicycle Repairs Female Senior
10 11:10:00 Hannah Bayes Liv AWOL Female Espoir
11 11:11:00 Alex Hodgkins Otley CC Male Juvenile
12 11:12:00 Isaac Wytchard Albarosa CC Male Juvenile
13 11:13:00 James Luxton Otley CC Male Juvenile
14 11:14:00 Rhys Wytchard Albarosa CC Male Juvenile
15 11:15:00 Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Male Juvenile
16 11:16:00 Matt Ellmore Otley CC Male Juvenile
17 11:17:00 Charles Engley Albarosa CC Male Juvenile
18 11:18:00 Tom Wallace Otley CC Male Juvenile
19 11:19:00 Finn Coll Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Junior
20 11:20:00 Aj Hughes Sportcity Velo Male Junior
21 11:21:00 John Raftery Otley CC Male Vet
22 11:22:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
23 11:23:00 Dave Diston Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
24 11:24:00 Andrew Wallace Otley CC Male Vet
25 11:25:00 Thomas Hanlon Team Chronomaster Male Senior
26 11:26:00 Matthew Cleave Hopey Bicycle Repairs Male Senior
27 11:27:00 Daniel Bryant Albarosa CC Male Senior
28 11:28:00 Graeme Wardale Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Vet
29 11:29:00 George Peden Univeristy of Leeds Cycling Club Male Espoir
30 11:30:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
31 11:31:00 Stuart Nelson Otley CC Male Vet
32 11:32:00 Duncan Edwards Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
33 11:33:00 Nathan Smith Wold Top The Edge RT Male Espoir
34 11:34:00 Mike Furby Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
35 11:35:00 Joshua Aiken Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Male Senior
36 11:36:00 Nick Addy Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
37 11:37:00 Dan Jay-webster Ilkley CC Male Senior
38 11:38:00 Chris Arthur Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
39 11:39:00 Ben Mcdonnell Seacroft Whs Male Espoir
40 11:40:00 Joe Norledge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
41 11:41:00 Tom Garnett Ilkley CC Male Espoir
42 11:42:00 Matthew Atkinson Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
43 11:43:00 Sam Ward Otley CC Male Vet
44 11:44:00 Mark Jagger Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
45 11:45:00 Adam Kenway VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK Male Senior