Scarborough Paragon CC (Yorkshire Spoco Event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Aug-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v415
  • Closing Date: 13-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Brian Ward Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Gerry Butterfill V C Meudon Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Robert Cawthorn Richardsons CC (Scarborough) Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Jasmine Townend Richardsons CC (Scarborough) Female Juvenile
5 14:05:00 Christopher Fisher Sowerby Bros CRT Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Matilda Stringer Richardsons CC (Scarborough) Female Juvenile
7 14:07:00 Nicholas Hatton Malton Whs Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Jay Townend Richardsons CC (Scarborough) Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Katy Cawthorn Richardsons CC (Scarborough) Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Simon Ward Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Vanessa Barker Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Ozzy Stringer Richardsons CC (Scarborough) Male Juvenile
14 14:14:00 Luke Backhouse Scarborough Paragon CC Male Senior
15 14:15:00 James Hewitt Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Robert Corney Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Greg Jessop Otley CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Nigel Goscinski Team Swift Male Vet
21 14:21:00 John Galway Scarborough race club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Paul Warters York Cycleworks Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Ian Ambler Rockingham CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Mike McLeavy City RC (Hull) Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Harry Butterworth Scarborough Paragon CC Male Junior
28 14:28:00 Richard Cullen Yorkshire Coast Clarion CC Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Sarah Lewthwaite Team Sportslab Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Hannah Bayes Liv AWOL Female Espoir
32 14:32:00 Lester Grant Auchencrow Thistle CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Simon Walker Richardsons CC (Scarborough) Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Ross Walton GS Metro Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Matthew Asquith Team Sportslab Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Robert Grainger Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Paul Hickman Malton Whs Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Melvin Blackford Vive Le Velo Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale Male Senior