Team Sportslab (Men)(inc Yorkshire 10 Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Aug-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v714
  • Closing Date: 16-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
40 14:40:00 Jonathan Croft Team Sportslab Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Ian Ambler Rockingham CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
44 14:44:00 David Taylor Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Paul Hickman Malton Whs Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Male C4
48 14:48:00 John Tiffany Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Alan Gay Team Swift Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Lee Watson Team Sportslab Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Rich Steels Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Mark Williams Richardsons CC (Scarborough) Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Mike Beckett Team Sportslab Male Vet
55 14:55:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Matthew Asquith Team Sportslab Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Mike Mcleavy City RC (Hull) Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Sam Leng AIMS Cycling Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Chris Jones Calderdale Tri Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Karl Caton Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Graham Heaton City RC (Hull) Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Mark Morris Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Michael Gomersall Cottingham Coureurs Male Vet
66 15:06:00 David Glew Calder Clarion Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Simon Richardson VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Tom Asher Ilkley CC Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Stephen Dodds Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Billy Robinson Squadra RT Male Espoir
73 15:13:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Kevin Melia VC Bradford Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Robert Fletcher Barracuda Tri Club Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Ciaran Pickering Team Sportslab Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Rich Banks Calder Clarion Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Luke Backhouse Scarborough Paragon CC Male Senior
79 15:19:00 David Hunt Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Nigel Goscinski Team Swift Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Steve Hawtree Barracuda Tri Club Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Andrew Brown Audax UK Male Vet
85 15:25:00 David Mcneill All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Michael Rice City RC (Hull) Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 George Miles. Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Lee Kermode AIMS Cycling Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Mark Symons City RC (Hull) Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Richard Walker Selby CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Christopher Mawer Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Andy Wond Sowerby Sunday Club Male Vet
95 15:35:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Andrew Coulbeck Selby CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Walter Wilkinson Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Philip Haskins Barracuda Tri Club Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Gary Bates Team Swift Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Peter Fielding-smith Wilsons Wheels RT Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Simon Dongray-burke VC Beverley Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Ravn Josh Wold Top The Edge RT Male Espoir
104 15:44:00 Mike Tyas Hull Thursday RC Male Senior
105 15:45:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
107 15:47:00 David Fletcher Barracuda Tri Club Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
109 15:49:00 David Bower Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Simon Ward Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Craig Boddice Team Sportslab Male Senior
113 15:53:00 Ben Birtles City RC (Hull) Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Melvin Blackford Vive Le Velo Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Adam Hardy Team Sportslab Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Sean O'brien University of Warwick Triathlon & Road Cycling Club Male Espoir
121 16:01:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Adam Cockroft Albarosa CC Male Vet
123 16:03:00 Steve Gore-browne Team Swift Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Joshua Jones Team Sportslab Male Senior
125 16:05:00 Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Bevan Jones Team Sportslab Male Espoir
127 16:07:00 John Brearley Squadra RT Male Senior
128 16:08:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Philip Graves VC York Male Senior
130 16:10:00 Richard Dean Rockingham CC Male Vet