London Phoenix CC (SPOCO SE)(London North Millennium 5 of 8)(entries close 19/04/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Apr-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 9.2 Miles
  • Course: f7/10
  • Closing Date: 19-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Paul Newman Southgate CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Andrew Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Howard Ashmore Welwyn Whs Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Adam Robertson University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
6 14:06:00 Oscar Nilsson-julien VC de Londres Male Junior
7 14:07:00 Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Asanga Karunadhara CC London Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Oliver Stockwell Ribble Pro Cycling Male Junior
11 14:11:00 Nick Clarke Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
12 14:12:00 James Taylor Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Elanor Cadzow Welwyn Whs Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Tracy Van Der Merwe Finchley RT Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Louise Robinson Essex Roads CC Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Jeremy Greenwood Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Simon Neatham Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Kamran Ezel Southgate CC Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Alexander Craig-thompson Finsbury Park CC Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Nicholas Latimer B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Lee Kennedy Army Cycling Male Senior
23 14:23:00 John Dent Newcomers Cycling Club Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Wolfgang Emmerich London Phoenix CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Mark Plunkett East London Velo Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Sam Morris Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Michael Russell Team Trident Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Richard Pimlott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
32 14:32:00 Jim Higson CC London Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Tom Rogers CC London Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Brian Evans North Road CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Graeme Garner Essex Roads CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Andrew Bradley Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Sinclair Easton CC London Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Marcus Shields Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Josh Crow-stewart Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
41 14:41:00 James Moss North Road CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Tim Davies CC Luton Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Chris Symonds North Road CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Gareth Davies London Phoenix CC Male Vet