V.C.Baracchi

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-May-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: B10/43
  • Closing Date: 23-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Joe Empson Anglia Velo Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Denise Hurren Team Velovelocity Female Vet
3 08:03:00 Paul Reed VC Baracchi Male Senior
4 08:04:00 Trevor Roberts Wolsey RC Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Paul Wright VC Baracchi Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Damon Parker Plomesgate CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Jamie Robertson Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
10 08:10:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Richard Bradley Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Jack Ibbotson VC Norwich Male Senior
13 08:13:00 Darren Boswell Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Francesca Dixon-Grant VC Baracchi Female Senior
15 08:15:00 Ed Dean Norwich A B C Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
17 08:17:00 Steve Stringer Ride Harder Male Vet
18 08:18:00 James Oxbury Norwich A B C Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Mark Ramsdale Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
20 08:20:00 Steve Cave Plomesgate CC Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Dan Foster Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
24 08:24:00 John Neeve VC Baracchi Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Rory French Rock Estate Male Vet
28 08:28:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
29 08:29:00 Jodie Lee Great Yarmouth C C Female Senior
30 08:30:00 Dan Blackburn VC Norwich Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Mark Farrow Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Johnathan Lincoln Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Stephen Dixon-Grant VC Baracchi Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Mark Womack Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Geoff Frost Team Velovelocity Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Gavin Lewis Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Karle Howard Ride Harder Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
39 08:39:00 Christine Cooke Norwich A B C Female Vet
40 08:40:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Gary Matthews Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Nicholas Webber Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Nick Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Neil Stevens Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Amanda Mallett Plomesgate CC Female Vet
50 08:50:00 Jorge Vieira Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Mark Lloyd Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Matthew Peck Ipswich BC Male Senior
53 08:53:00 Richard Collyer North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Tracey Jermy Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
55 08:55:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Jennifer Smart Team Velovelocity Female Vet
58 08:58:00 Stuart Supple VC Baracchi Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Stephen Brown Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Simon Boyle Orwell Velo Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Graham Dilks Norwich A B C Male Vet
63 09:03:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Jo Fisk Ride Harder Female Vet
65 09:05:00 Oliver Milk Epic Orange Race Team Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Alex He VC Baracchi Male Vet
68 09:08:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Claire Stammers Beccles Tri Club Female Vet
70 09:10:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Mike Watson CC Breckland Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Dawn Collyer North Norfolk Whs Female Senior
75 09:15:00 Lee Kennedy Army Cycling Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Jordan Black Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
77 09:17:00 Stuart Chase VC Baracchi Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Adam Simmonds VC Norwich Male Senior
79 09:19:00 Ryan Coles VC Baracchi Male Junior
80 09:20:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
81 09:21:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Cliff Loveday Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Oliver Gardiner Rock Estate Male Senior
84 09:24:00 Ethan Cawston Wolsey RC Male Senior