West Suffolk Wh & Tri Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Mar-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: bs31
  • Closing Date: 05-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 14:04:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
5 14:05:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Ross Edgar Lea Valley CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Richard O’rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Pip Moore West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Peter Kennedy West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
10 14:10:00 John Mulvey ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Simon Daw Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Male Vet
12 14:12:00 James Wood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Ben Loxton West Suffolk Wheelers Male Espoir
15 14:15:00 Antony Birt Plomesgate CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers Male Juvenile
17 14:17:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Henry Wood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
19 14:19:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Matt O'brien Plomesgate CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Alan Mcguire Ipswich BC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Nick Parvanni CC Breckland Male Vet
25 14:25:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Jordan Black Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Espoir
28 14:28:00 Adam Baker West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Laura Brown West Suffolk Wheelers Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Paul Rooke West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Jennifer Smart Team Velovelocity Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Hans Verschueren Cambridge University CC Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Barry Mcdonald 3T-RACING Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Nicholas Webber Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Rosamund Bradbury Sigma Sports Female Senior
39 14:39:00 Steven Rue West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Julian Bosley Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Junior
48 14:48:00 Jonathan Howe Team Velovelocity Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Oliver Ingwall King West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Richard Farrow West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Stuart Emmett Wisbech Whs Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Chris Cantwell West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Bryan Long Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet