Cleveland Coureurs / VTTA (North)(All Ages)(Cheques to G Russell)(Entries close 03/05/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-May-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: T105
  • Closing Date: 03-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category Age VTTA Group
3 14:03:00 Paul Dawson VTTA (North) Male Vet 58 North
4 14:04:00 Jo Scott Team Swift Female Vet 55 N/A
5 14:05:00 Andy Delaney Northumbria Police C.C. Male Vet 50 North
6 14:06:00 Dennis Fuller GS Metro Male Vet 74 N/A
7 14:07:00 Alistair MacDonald Sporting Club Gothic Male Vet 55 N/A
8 14:08:00 Hilton Armstrong Fietsen Tempo Male Vet 60 N/A
9 14:09:00 Neil Stuart Hartlepool CC Male Vet 80 N/A
11 14:11:00 Wayne Coates Derwentside CC Male Vet 60 North
12 14:12:00 Richard Keenlyside Team Bottrill Male Vet 46 North
13 14:13:00 Terry Parvin Ferryhill Whs Male Vet 59 North
14 14:14:00 James Mayo Stockton Wheelers CC Male Senior 34 N/A
15 14:15:00 Sam Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Espoir 16 N/A
16 14:16:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior 30 N/A
18 14:18:00 Thomas Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Junior 15 N/A
19 14:19:00 Ellis Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Junior 14 N/A
20 14:20:00 Gray Walker VTTA (North) Male Vet 48 North
21 14:21:00 Richard Lilleker Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior 31 N/A
22 14:22:00 Steve Davies Ferryhill Whs Male Vet 67 North
23 14:23:00 Neal Archer Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet 60 N/A
24 14:24:00 Dennis Potter Adept Cycling Male Vet 58 North
25 14:25:00 Hayden Allen T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior 24 N/A
26 14:26:00 Philip Kennell GS Metro Male Vet 52 North
27 14:27:00 Jamie Corcoran Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet 47 N/A
28 14:28:00 Ben Jones Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet 46 N/A
29 14:29:00 Sam Leng AIMS Cycling Male Senior 28 N/A
30 14:30:00 Steve Gore-Browne Team Swift Male Vet 51 N/A
31 14:31:00 Mark Snape Fietsen Tempo Male Vet 52 N/A
32 14:32:00 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Vet 46 North
33 14:33:00 Peter Harridge Inverclyde Velo Male Vet 63 N/A
34 14:34:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet 64 North
35 14:35:00 Kris Atkin Team Bottrill Male Senior 32 N/A
36 14:36:00 Euan Sanderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Junior 16 N/A
37 14:37:00 Neil Foster Adept Cycling Male Vet 58 N/A
38 14:38:00 Kerry Gowland Houghton CC Female Vet 40 N/A
39 14:39:00 Kate Sanderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Female Vet 51 N/A
40 14:40:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Vet 44 North
41 14:41:00 Gary Hunt Hartlepool CC Male Vet 56 North
42 14:42:00 Frank Montague TS Racing - OTR Male Vet 48 N/A
43 14:43:00 Peter Guy Adept Cycling Male Vet 58 N/A
44 14:44:00 Paul Haynes VTTA (North) Male Vet 58 North
45 14:45:00 Shaun Tyson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Vet 47 North
46 14:46:00 Frank Anderson SVTTA Male Vet 67 Scotland
47 14:47:00 Paul Felce Adept Cycling Male Vet 47 N/A
48 14:48:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet 53 North
49 14:49:00 Ian Hutchinson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet 63 N/A
50 14:50:00 Adam Duggleby Vive Le Velo Male Senior 34 N/A