Hampshire Road Club (Pref to Hampshire Club riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-May-19
  • Time: 17:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: p881
  • Closing Date: 30-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 17:03:00 Deanna Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
4 17:04:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
5 17:05:00 Paul Burton Paceline RT Male Senior
6 17:06:00 Billy Holman ...a3crg Male Vet
7 17:07:00 Gary Chiverton Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
8 17:08:00 Rachael Lamont Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
9 17:09:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
10 17:10:00 Andrew Bradbury Paceline RT Male Senior
11 17:11:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
12 17:12:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
13 17:13:00 Leighton Smith Poole Whs Male Senior
14 17:14:00 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC Male Vet
15 17:15:00 Paul Haywood Epsom CC Male Vet
16 17:16:00 Michael Harrison North Hampshire RC Male Vet
17 17:17:00 Jonathan Lacey Southdown Velo Male Vet
18 17:18:00 Simon Craig-mcfeely ...a3crg Male Vet
19 17:19:00 Peter Knipe Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
20 17:20:00 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Vet
21 17:21:00 Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male Vet
22 17:22:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
23 17:23:00 Gareth Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Senior
24 17:24:00 Kirsty Mcseveney ...a3crg Female Senior
25 17:25:00 Martin O'sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
26 17:26:00 Alex Rice Southdown Velo Male Vet
27 17:27:00 Conor Boyle Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
28 17:28:00 Tracy Wilkinson-begg Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
29 17:29:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
30 17:30:00 James Fawcett ...a3crg Male Vet
31 17:31:00 Stephen Wilkinson Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
32 17:32:00 Evan Jardine-skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
33 17:33:00 Henry Salmon University of Southampton RC Male Espoir
34 17:34:00 Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male Vet
35 17:35:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
36 17:36:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
37 17:37:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
38 17:38:00 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
39 17:39:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
40 17:40:00 Rhys Thomas University of Southampton RC Male Senior
41 17:41:00 Jason Davies Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
42 17:42:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
43 17:43:00 Marianne Holt Team Bottrill Female Senior
44 17:44:00 Steve Davies Addiscombe CC Male Vet
45 17:45:00 Ben Williams i-Team Cyclists Club Male Espoir
46 17:46:00 Deborah Smith Southdown Velo Female Vet
47 17:47:00 Derek Dowden Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
48 17:48:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
49 17:49:00 Neil Langley Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
50 17:50:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
51 17:51:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
52 17:52:00 David Phillips Old Portlians CC Male Vet
53 17:53:00 Paul Beck Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
54 17:54:00 Richard Streeter Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
55 17:55:00 Kevin Baker Andover Wheelers Male Senior
56 17:56:00 Mike Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
57 17:57:00 Chris Mcguire Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
58 17:58:00 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
59 17:59:00 Mike O'gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
60 18:00:00 Matt Peel C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
61 18:01:00 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
62 18:02:00 William Grainger Andover Wheelers Male Vet
63 18:03:00 Ian Patterson Utag RT Male Vet
64 18:04:00 Matt Robinson Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
65 18:05:00 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
66 18:06:00 Pete Christensen Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Senior
67 18:07:00 Imogen Gifford trainSharp Female Junior
68 18:08:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
69 18:09:00 David Wright Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
70 18:10:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
71 18:11:00 Richard Gifford trainSharp Male Vet
72 18:12:00 Andrew Clarke North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
73 18:13:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
74 18:14:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
75 18:15:00 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Senior
76 18:16:00 Katie Greves Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
77 18:17:00 Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Junior
78 18:18:00 Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
79 18:19:00 Jason Alden Gemini BC Male Senior
80 18:20:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
81 18:21:00 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC Male Senior
82 18:22:00 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
83 18:23:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
84 18:24:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
85 18:25:00 Darren Webb Somerset Road Club Male Senior
86 18:26:00 Matt Fisher Newbury RC Male Vet
87 18:27:00 James Fox Velo Club Venta Male Senior
88 18:28:00 Lucy Mitchell ...a3crg Female Vet
89 18:29:00 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
90 18:30:00 Matthew Buckley Andover Wheelers Male Senior
91 18:31:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
92 18:32:00 Richard Weatherstone C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
93 18:33:00 Peter Lynk Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
94 18:34:00 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
95 18:35:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
96 18:36:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
97 18:37:00 Richard Moore Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
98 18:38:00 Craig Weston Poole Whs Male Vet
99 18:39:00 Eva Nyirenda ...a3crg Female Senior
100 18:40:00 Felix Wilkinson Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior
101 18:41:00 Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
102 18:42:00 Iain Cotton Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Vet
103 18:43:00 Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
104 18:44:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
105 18:45:00 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
106 18:46:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
107 18:47:00 Nigel Pratt Andover Wheelers Male Vet
108 18:48:00 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
109 18:49:00 Greg Harding Farnham RC Male Vet
110 18:50:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
111 18:51:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
112 18:52:00 Ben Houston JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Vet
113 18:53:00 John Cooke Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Senior
114 18:54:00 Adrian Talley Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
115 18:55:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
116 18:56:00 Julian Middlewick Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
117 18:57:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
118 18:58:00 Spencer Kirkham Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
119 18:59:00 Michael Stevens Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
120 19:00:00 Chris Boddy AeroCoach Male Senior
Reserve -- Guy Chappelle ...a3crg Male Vet
Reserve -- Phil Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Brian Hygate Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet