Sotonia CC (Sporting 14.8m)(Road Bike)(Spring Cup)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Apr-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 14.8 Miles
  • Course: P183a
  • Closing Date: 02-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Mike Anderson Club Cycliste Moncontourais Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Rob Crutchfield Southampton Tri Club Male Senior
3 08:03:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Matt Todd Poole Whs Male Senior
5 08:05:00 Wayne Prevett Sotonia CC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Tim Mason-desave DHCyclesport Cycling Club Male Senior
7 08:07:00 David Brazier Sarum Velo Male Senior
8 08:08:00 Phil Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Steve Reed Sotonia CC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Sien Van Der Plank University of Southampton RC Female Senior
12 08:12:00 James Davenport Nieuw Bos Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Simon Lock Poole Whs Male Senior
14 08:14:00 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Guy Chappelle ...a3crg Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Rick Evans Racing Club Ravenna Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Jeremy Hubbard Hargroves Cycles CC Male Senior
18 08:18:00 Lucy Mitchell Petersfield Triathlon Club Female Vet
19 08:19:00 Henry Salmon University of Southampton RC Male Espoir
20 08:20:00 William Simmons Christchurch Bicycle Club Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Robert Pretorius ...a3crg Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
23 08:23:00 Edward Scarrow VC Norwich Male Senior
24 08:24:00 Damon Payne Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Richard Bradley 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 James Horan South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Ian Sherin 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Cameron Taylor Sotonia CC Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Mike Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Callum Dunford JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Espoir
33 08:33:00 Andy Self North Hampshire RC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Joshua Lahiri Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Richard Porter CC Weymouth Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
38 08:38:00 Richard Hamilton Sarum Velo Male Senior
39 08:39:00 Thom Hayward Velo Club Venta Male Senior
40 08:40:00 Brook Elgie Sotonia CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Matt Harris ...a3crg Male Senior
42 08:42:00 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Jamie Whitcher Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Juvenile
45 08:45:00 James Peckham Sotonia CC Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Mitchell Webber Andover Wheelers Male Senior
47 08:47:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
48 08:48:00 Craig Wallington Sarum Velo Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Ed Slot Sotonia CC Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
52 08:52:00 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior