…a3crg (Hardriders 10)(TT Bikes)(STTS)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Mar-19
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: p886
  • Closing Date: 19-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
59 15:29:00 Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male Vet
60 15:30:00 Ian Turner Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
61 15:31:00 Keith Webb Southdown Velo Male Vet
62 15:32:00 Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet
63 15:33:00 Richard Smith Velo Club Venta Male Vet
64 15:34:00 Ben Cumpstone Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
65 15:35:00 Danny Tonkin Racing Club Ravenna Male Senior
66 15:36:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
67 15:37:00 Jonathan Lacey Southdown Velo Male Vet
68 15:38:00 Elliot Brown Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior
69 15:39:00 Anthony Tugwell ...a3crg Male Vet
70 15:40:00 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
71 15:41:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
72 15:42:00 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
73 15:43:00 Patrick Brennan ...a3crg Male Vet
74 15:44:00 Michelle Lock GS Stella Female Vet
75 15:45:00 Liz Steward Portsmouth Triathletes Female Senior
76 15:46:00 Victoria Miller Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
77 15:47:00 Rory Plewes Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Junior
78 15:48:00 Rachel Clay V C Meudon Female Vet
79 15:49:00 Simon Halloway Paceline RT Male Senior
80 15:50:00 Kirsty McSeveney ...a3crg Female Senior
81 15:51:00 Darren Lyons Velo Club Venta Male Senior
82 15:52:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
83 15:53:00 Peter Lynk Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
84 15:54:00 Ben Houston JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Vet
85 15:55:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
86 15:56:00 Matt Fisher Race Hub Male Vet
87 15:57:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
88 15:58:00 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
89 15:59:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
90 16:00:00 Matthew Buckley Andover Wheelers Male Senior
91 16:01:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
92 16:02:00 Matthew Smith Team TMC Male Senior
93 16:03:00 Richard Moore Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
94 16:04:00 Nick Tarmey Velo Club Venta Male Vet
95 16:05:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
96 16:06:00 Fabien Large NOPINZ Male Espoir
97 16:07:00 James Fox Velo Club Venta Male Senior
98 16:08:00 Sam Clark i-Team Cyclists Club Male Espoir
99 16:09:00 Clint Oliver Wightlink Wight Mountain Race Team Male Vet
100 16:10:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior