Sheffrec CC (2up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Mar-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: 025/11
  • Closing Date: 26-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:02:00 Adam Machan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Mathew Thompson Sheffrec CC Male Vet
3 14:04:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Jez Reynard Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
5 14:06:00 James Mellor 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Espoir
6 14:06:00 Allan Wailoo 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
7 14:08:00 Bob Johnston Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
8 14:08:00 James Mead Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
9 14:10:00 Joe Perkins University of Derby Cycling Club Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Alex Pritchard University of Nottingham C C Male Senior
11 14:12:00 Michael Gill EMC Cycling Male Espoir
12 14:12:00 Luke Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Espoir
13 14:14:00 Ben Lowe Veloviewer Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
15 14:16:00 Andy Marsden Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Matt Reed Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Vet
17 14:18:00 James Fox Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Andrew Laidler Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
19 14:20:00 Jon Surtees CES Sport Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Jonathan Wears CES Sport Male Senior
21 14:22:00 Nicholas Latimer B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Andy Nichols B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
23 14:24:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:26:00 Nick Downham Sheffrec CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Nathan Smith Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
27 14:28:00 Tom Denial Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Gail Phillips Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Female Vet
29 14:30:00 Sebastian Garry High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
30 14:30:00 Ollie Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
31 14:32:00 James Bell Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
33 14:34:00 Robert Copeland Sheffrec CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Darren Huckerby Sheffrec CC Male Vet
35 14:36:00 Bob Cuff Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Chico Taylor Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
37 14:38:00 Jim Lafferty Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Adam Newell Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Senior
39 14:40:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
41 14:42:00 Liam Bromiley Sheffrec CC Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
43 14:44:00 Lee Ibbitson Stocksbridge CC / Navigator Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Richard Witney Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
45 14:46:00 Ben Anderson Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
47 14:48:00 Alex Clay Loughborough Students CC Female Senior
48 14:48:00 Francesca Hall D A P Cycling Club Female Senior
49 14:50:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Nick Moore uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Senior
51 14:52:00 Paul Armstrong B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Eugene Cross B38/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
53 14:54:00 Lawrence Coyle Brighton Mitre CC Male Espoir
54 14:54:00 Alex Raynard Matlock CC Male Espoir
55 14:56:00 Mick Moore Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Jason Talbot Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
57 14:58:00 David Ogle Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Greg Sorby Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Senior
59 15:00:00 Eamonn Cox Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Joe Garcia Sheffield Sports Cycling Club Male Vet