Severn RC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Oct-19
  • Time: 15:40
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh90
  • Closing Date: 24-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 15:33:00 Nicholas Dart Severn Road Club Male Vet
4 15:34:00 Lucy Lee Velo Club Melyd Female Espoir
5 15:35:00 Robin Hunt Bristol Road Club Male Vet
6 15:36:00 Ben Wilson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
7 15:37:00 William Fussell Thornbury Cycling Club Male Senior
8 15:38:00 Sam Mitchell EvoVelo Racing Male Senior
9 15:39:00 Tim Griffiths Penge Cycle Club Male Senior
10 15:40:00 Toby Ryan Webbs 1902 CC Male Senior
11 15:41:00 Karen Spiteri Avid Sport Female Vet
12 15:42:00 James Harrison Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
13 15:43:00 Simon Thexton Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
14 15:44:00 Heidi Blunden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Senior
15 15:45:00 Becky Dodds Rogue Racing Female Senior
16 15:46:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
17 15:47:00 Nicole Coates Performance Cycles CC Female Espoir
18 15:48:00 James Meaden Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Espoir
19 15:49:00 Tony Symons Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
20 15:50:00 Alistair Hardy Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
21 15:51:00 Christopher Britten Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
22 15:52:00 Thomas Hall Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
23 15:53:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
24 15:54:00 Sam Milliner University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
25 15:55:00 Matthew Skeats University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
26 15:56:00 Chris Truman Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
27 15:57:00 Ian Payne Bristol Road Club Male Senior
28 15:58:00 David Cullen Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
29 15:59:00 Jacques Coates Cycle Team Onform Male Junior
30 16:00:00 Andrew Lockwood Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
31 16:01:00 Sam Westlake PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
32 16:02:00 Jack Phillips 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
33 16:03:00 Robert Grover Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
34 16:04:00 Jacob Hardy Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Junior
35 16:05:00 Christopher Dawson Stowmarket & District CC Male Espoir
36 16:06:00 James Coleman Rogue Racing Male Senior
37 16:07:00 William Scott Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
38 16:08:00 Tom Fricker Farnham RC Male Senior
39 16:09:00 George Charles A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
40 16:10:00 Gordon Markus Severn Road Club Male Vet
41 16:11:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
42 16:12:00 Alice Thomson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
43 16:13:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
44 16:14:00 Cameron Biddle Morvelo Basso RT Male Espoir
45 16:15:00 Emily Slavin Avid Sport Female Senior
46 16:16:00 Jamie Ford A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
47 16:17:00 Kevin Thomas Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Vet
48 16:18:00 William Jewitt Giant CC Halo Films Male Junior
49 16:19:00 Graeme Rout Gannet CC Male Senior
50 16:20:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
51 16:21:00 Jake Sargent Bristol Road Club Male Espoir
52 16:22:00 Charles Coleman Rogue Racing Male Senior
53 16:23:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior