Bristol South Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-May-19
  • Time: 13:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: u7b
  • Closing Date: 30-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 13:37:00 Robert Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
8 13:38:00 Matthew Norris Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
9 13:39:00 Alice Thomson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
10 13:40:00 Carlo Toledo Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
11 13:41:00 Christopher Britten Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
12 13:42:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
13 13:43:00 Chris Truman Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
14 13:44:00 Mary-jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
15 13:45:00 Matt Boulton Minuteman CC Male Senior
16 13:46:00 Thomas Hall Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
17 13:47:00 Paul Rogoll Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
18 13:48:00 Steven Macdonald Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
19 13:49:00 Andrew Metherell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
20 13:50:00 Phil Stonelake Bristol Road Club Male Vet
21 13:51:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
22 13:52:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
23 13:53:00 Andy Morgan PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
24 13:54:00 Dan Morgan Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
25 13:55:00 Christopher Davis Giant CC Halo Films Male Vet
26 13:56:00 Ian Mountjoy Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
27 13:57:00 Ashley Dunn Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
28 13:58:00 Rosey Mushens Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
29 13:59:00 Bob Brabbins Somerset Road Club Male Vet
30 14:00:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
31 14:01:00 Vincent Douglas Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:02:00 Freya Richardson Hargroves Montezuma’s RT Female Junior
33 14:03:00 Alastair Mcchesney Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
34 14:04:00 Jonathan Bevan Bristol Road Club Male Vet
35 14:05:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
36 14:06:00 Gary Harvey Dursley Road Club Male Vet
37 14:07:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
38 14:08:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
39 14:09:00 John Pinfold Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
40 14:10:00 Mark Hudson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
41 14:11:00 Euan Taylor Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Junior
42 14:12:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
43 14:13:00 Jim Tickner Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
44 14:14:00 Steve Wiltshire Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
45 14:15:00 Megan Dickerson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
46 14:16:00 Dan Pons Blaydon CC Male Senior
47 14:17:00 Adrian Rowley Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:18:00 Martin Wiltshire Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
49 14:19:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
50 14:20:00 Matt Burden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet