Chippenham & District Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-May-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: U41
  • Closing Date: 23-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
9 08:09:00 Alison Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Female Vet
10 08:10:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Tony Costello Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Mike Anderson Club Cycliste Moncontourais Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Mary-Jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
15 08:15:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Emma Angove 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Senior
17 08:17:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Andrew Metherell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Neil Paramor Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Rory Gilling Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior
21 08:21:00 Alastair McChesney Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Dan Laasna Reuter Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Mark Phillips Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Paul Rogoll Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Pete Scott Swindon Road Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Paul James VTTA West Group Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Sharon Scott Swindon Road Club Female Vet
29 08:29:00 Karen Whyte PeaceFIT Racing Female Vet
30 08:30:00 Joe Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Phil Stonelake Bristol Road Club Male Vet
32 08:32:00 David Das Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Vet
33 08:33:00 James Currie Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Tim Strong Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Niel Dunnage Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Matt Boulton Minuteman CC Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Nigel Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Kate Derrick Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
39 08:39:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Robin Short Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Carlo Toledo Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Lee Davies London Dynamo Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Tim Lowrie A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Andy Morgan PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Les Liddiard Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Robert Jones Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Chris Broad-Drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Nick Bunyard Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
50 08:50:00 Greg Brookes Race Rapid Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Tristan Davenne Newbury RC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Jeff Lawrence Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Bradley Perkins PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Juvenile
54 08:54:00 Michael1 Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Jason Costello Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Ed Pitt Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
57 08:57:00 Mick Sharratt Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Robert Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Jonathan Bevan Bristol Road Club Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Felix Wilkinson Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior