Bristol South Cycling Club (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Mar-19
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: U17
  • Closing Date: 19-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Age Club Gender Category VTTA Group
6 09:36:00 Alice Thomson 24 Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior N/A
7 09:37:00 Mark Evans 55 Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet N/A
8 09:38:00 Matt Reynolds 51 Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet N/A
9 09:39:00 Anne-Marie Bowring 21 Cambridge University CC Female Senior N/A
10 09:40:00 Peter Garnett 49 Swindon Road Club Male Vet N/A
11 09:41:00 Gerry McGarr 67 Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet N/A
12 09:42:00 Alastair McChesney 53 Bath Cycling Club Male Vet N/A
13 09:43:00 Rebekah Nash 21 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Senior N/A
14 09:44:00 Steve Harding 42 Velo Club Walcot Male Vet N/A
15 09:45:00 Daniel Kempe 53 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet West
16 09:46:00 Charles Coleman 28 Rogue Racing Male Senior N/A
17 09:47:00 Roy Carless 53 Swindon Road Club Male Vet N/A
18 09:48:00 Andrew Legge 43 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet West
19 09:49:00 Charlotte Fisher 44 Swindon Wheelers Female Vet N/A
20 09:50:00 Michael1 Murkin 72 Swindon Road Club Male Vet N/A
21 09:51:00 Jamie Richardson Paige 26 Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior N/A
22 09:52:00 Russell Boon 53 Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet N/A
23 09:53:00 Louise Georgi 52 Giant CC Halo Films Female Vet N/A
24 09:54:00 James Coleman 33 Rogue Racing Male Senior N/A
25 09:55:00 Mark Bradley 54 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet West
26 09:56:00 Leigh Pinchen 47 Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet N/A
27 09:57:00 Joanna Knight 59 Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet West
28 09:58:00 Graham Smith 52 Severn Road Club Male Vet N/A
29 09:59:00 Bob Foxwell 31 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior N/A
30 10:00:00 Steven Cottington 56 Bath Cycling Club Male Vet West
31 10:01:00 Robert Grover 32 Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior N/A
32 10:02:00 Digby Rusling 49 Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet N/A
33 10:03:00 Charles Thibault 36 Velo Club Walcot Male Senior N/A
34 10:04:00 Robbie Richardson 55 Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet N/A
35 10:05:00 Pfeiffer Georgi 18 Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir N/A
36 10:06:00 Paul Freegard 62 Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet West
37 10:07:00 Harry Woodman 17 Rogue Racing Male Espoir N/A
38 10:08:00 Corinne Clark 34 Vitfor OTE Female Senior N/A
39 10:09:00 Peter Rogers 69 Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet West
40 10:10:00 Tony Chapman 47 Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet West
41 10:11:00 Jacob Sargent 19 Bristol Road Club Male Espoir N/A
42 10:12:00 Megan Dickerson 22 Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior N/A
43 10:13:00 Chris Broad-Drake 61 Swindon Road Club Male Vet N/A
44 10:14:00 Mary-Jane Hutchinson 61 Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet West
45 10:15:00 Simon Cox 47 Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet N/A
46 10:16:00 Nigel Vuagniaux 58 Bath Cycling Club Male Vet West
47 10:17:00 Jerry Rayner 41 Westbury Wheelers Male Vet N/A
48 10:18:00 Ian Mountjoy 51 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet N/A
49 10:19:00 Steven Barber 51 VTTA West Group Male Vet N/A
50 10:20:00 Josh Griffiths 19 Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir N/A
51 10:21:00 Ian Lindsay 45 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet N/A
52 10:22:00 Mike Gibbons 51 Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet N/A
53 10:23:00 Andrew Turner 33 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior N/A
54 10:24:00 Richard Emery 54 Severn Road Club Male Vet N/A
55 10:25:00 Simon Coles 50 Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet N/A
56 10:26:00 Joanne Jago 38 Performance Cycles CC Female Senior N/A
57 10:27:00 Chris Lowe 60 Swindon Road Club Male Vet West
58 10:28:00 Arran Armstrong 41 Velo Club Walcot Male Vet N/A
59 10:29:00 Alec Johnson 39 Westbury Wheelers Male Senior N/A
60 10:30:00 Nick Livermore 28 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior N/A