Northampton & District CA (TT Series 3 of 8)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Jun-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: n1/15
  • Closing Date: 28-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:02:00 Richard Roach Peterborough CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Pete Trotman Tove Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Malcolm Smith Peterborough CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Adrian McHale Peterborough CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Philip Merritt Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Michael Harvey Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Mick Hodson Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Gemma Royles VeloElite RC Female Senior
12 14:12:00 Ian Aunger Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Graham Askew CC Ashwell Male Senior
14 14:14:00 James Piercy Fenland Clarion CC Male Junior
15 14:15:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Neill Coventry Kettering CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Richard Glover CC Ashwell Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Richard Bland Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Jamie Murray Peterborough CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Paul Beattie Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
22 14:22:00 James McKenzie CC Ashwell Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Richard Pratt Icknield RC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Melanie Evans Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Antony Brown Kettering CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Stuart Short QN Racing Male Vet
27 14:27:00 John Osborne Kettering CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Phil Bradley Rats Cycling Team Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Fabos Young VeloElite RC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Lee Thomas CES Sport Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Graeme Hall Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Steve Maile Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Mick Holliday Tove Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 James Boardley Peterborough CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Sarah Short QN Racing Female Vet
38 14:38:00 James Billingham Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Michael Wood Kettering CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
42 14:42:00 Philip Jones Peterborough CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Stewart Wilson QN Racing Male Vet
44 14:44:00 John Dainty Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Trystan Barnett 45 RC Male Junior
47 14:47:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Stu Wright QN Racing Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Steve Franklin Rugby Velo Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior