St Christophers CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Jun-19
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: WW10/02
  • Closing Date: 28-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Age Club Gender Category VTTA Group
3 19:03:00 Fred Denton 62 St Christopher's CC Male Vet N/A
4 19:04:00 Brian Cameron 54 Lomond Roads CC Male Vet N/A
5 19:05:00 Nestor Skiadas 20 Glasgow University Cycling Club Male Senior N/A
6 19:06:00 Steven McLean 40 Ayr Roads CC Male Vet N/A
7 19:07:00 Sam Cathcart 69 Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club Male Vet N/A
8 19:08:00 Tom O’Donnell 48 VC Glasgow South Male Vet N/A
9 19:09:00 William Brierley 64 St Christopher's CC Male Vet N/A
10 19:10:00 Iona MacDougall 16 Glasgow Riderz Female Junior N/A
11 19:11:00 Conal Davidson 15 Johnstone Wheelers Male Junior N/A
12 19:12:00 Allan Maxwell 58 VC Glasgow South Male Vet N/A
13 19:13:00 Darren Ridout 39 Walkers Cycling Club Male Senior N/A
14 19:14:00 Michael Semple 50 VC Glasgow South Male Vet N/A
15 19:15:00 Janette Hazlett 51 Glasgow Ivy CC Female Vet N/A
16 19:16:00 Steve Donaldson 57 Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet Scotland
17 19:17:00 Valerie Martin 52 Dooleys RT Female Vet N/A
18 19:18:00 Robert Shennan 51 Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet N/A
19 19:19:00 John McHutchison 45 Law Wheelers Male Vet N/A
20 19:20:00 Alexandra Michnowicz 23 Glasgow Green Cycle Club Female Senior N/A
21 19:21:00 George Skinner 73 Royal Albert Cycling Club Male Vet Scotland
22 19:22:00 Steven Horne 60 Airdrie cycle club Male Vet N/A
23 19:23:00 Lindsay Foster 58 Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club Male Vet Scotland
24 19:24:00 Alan Clark 35 Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior N/A
25 19:25:00 Ian Barton 53 VC Glasgow South Male Vet N/A
26 19:26:00 David Mylett 46 VC Glasgow South Male Vet N/A
27 19:27:00 Liam White 27 Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior N/A
28 19:28:00 Daniel Ewing 25 Aberdeen Wheelers Male Senior N/A
29 19:29:00 Fraser MacDougall 42 Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet N/A
30 19:30:00 Lorna Sloan 51 Fullarton Wheelers Female Vet Scotland
31 19:31:00 Alex McPhee 57 Dooleys RT Male Vet N/A
32 19:32:00 Alistair MacDonald 55 Sporting Club Gothic Male Vet N/A
33 19:33:00 John Gormlie 51 Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Vet N/A
34 19:34:00 Joe McFadyen 58 Dundee Wheelers CC Male Vet N/A
35 19:35:00 Catherine Logan 54 Fullarton Wheelers Female Vet N/A
36 19:36:00 Freddie Connor 67 VC Glasgow South Male Vet Scotland
37 19:37:00 Ross Milvenan 40 Ayr Roads CC Male Vet N/A
38 19:38:00 Frazer Bell 31 Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior N/A
39 19:39:00 David Morrison 44 VC Glasgow South Male Vet N/A
40 19:40:00 Jim Barr 53 VC Glasgow South Male Vet N/A
41 19:41:00 David Pritchard 62 Kennoway Road Club Male Vet Scotland
42 19:42:00 David Blockley 51 RT 23 Male Vet N/A
43 19:43:00 Calum Doyle 18 VC Glasgow South Male Espoir N/A
44 19:44:00 Alan MacIntyre 46 Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Vet N/A
45 19:45:00 Simon Porter 45 Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet N/A
46 19:46:00 Joe Hands 39 GTR - Return To Life Male Senior N/A
47 19:47:00 Stephen Stewart 45 Loudoun Road Club Male Vet N/A
48 19:48:00 William MacDonald 57 Ecosse Performance Cycling Coaching Male Vet N/A
49 19:49:00 Derek McMillan 58 SVTTA Male Vet Scotland
50 19:50:00 Gordon Graham 54 Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet N/A
51 19:51:00 Ian Anderson 50 Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet N/A
52 19:52:00 William Hinshelwood 46 Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet East Anglia
53 19:53:00 Jamie Kennedy 47 GTR - Return To Life Male Vet N/A
54 19:54:00 Tony Scott 40 Loudoun Road Club Male Vet N/A
55 19:55:00 Lester Grant 32 Auchencrow Thistle CC Male Senior N/A
56 19:56:00 Sandy Taylor 39 Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Senior N/A
57 19:57:00 Sean Quinn 46 Law Wheelers Male Vet Scotland
58 19:58:00 Marc Anderson 41 Loudoun Road Club Male Vet N/A
59 19:59:00 Gordon Murdoch 46 GTR - Return To Life Male Vet N/A
60 20:00:00 Karl Farmer 40 VC Glasgow South Male Vet N/A
61 20:01:00 Lewis Duff 46 GTR - Return To Life Male Vet N/A
62 20:02:00 Douglas Watson 45 GTR - Return To Life Male Vet N/A