Glasgow Nightingale CC (CTT Scottish District Championship)(Women & Juniors)(entries close 14/4/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Apr-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: ww10/01
  • Closing Date: 14-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
152 10:32:00 Imani Pereira James East Kilbride Road Club Female Juvenile
153 10:33:00 Corey Whiteford Lanark Race Team Male Juvenile
154 10:34:00 Michael Goodfellow East Kilbride Road Club Male Junior
155 10:35:00 Cameron Stromberg Deeside Thistle CC Male Junior
156 10:36:00 Joseph McIntosh Johnstone Wheelers Male Junior
157 10:37:00 Fraser Gault Aberdeen Wheelers Male Junior
160 10:40:00 Zoe Watters Team 22 Female Espoir
161 10:41:00 Kate Richardson Fusion Triathlon Club Female Junior
162 10:42:00 Anna Shackley Team 22 Female Espoir
163 10:43:00 Luke Nelson Glasgow Riderz Male Junior
164 10:44:00 Matthew McCullagh Edinburgh Road Club Male Junior
168 10:48:00 Jennifer Nicol Velo Club Vitesse Female Vet
169 10:49:00 Alexandra Michnowicz Glasgow Green Cycle Club Female Senior
170 10:50:00 Karen McKinlay Edinburgh Road Club Female Vet
171 10:51:00 Anna Anderson Glasgow Nightingale CC Female Senior
172 10:52:00 Fleur Stoops Glasgow Green Cycle Club Female Vet
173 10:53:00 Jenni Nicholson RT 23 Female Vet
174 10:54:00 Elinor Spencer Edinburgh Road Club Female Senior
175 10:55:00 Carole Dick Stirling Bike Club Female Vet
176 10:56:00 Janette Hazlett Glasgow Ivy CC Female Vet
177 10:57:00 Catherine Logan Fullarton Wheelers Female Vet
178 10:58:00 Julie Fitzpatrick Glasgow Nightingale CC Female Vet
179 10:59:00 Elizabeth Wisdish Glasgow Wheelers Female Vet
180 11:00:00 Elizabeth Clayton RT 23 Female Vet
181 11:01:00 Deirdre O'Reilly Lanark Race Team Female Vet
182 11:02:00 Patricia Baird Inverclyde Velo Female Vet
183 11:03:00 Valerie Martin Dooleys RT Female Vet
184 11:04:00 Esther Hamill Dumfries CC Female Vet
185 11:05:00 Lucie Hrnickova Edinburgh Road Club Female Senior
186 11:06:00 Gill McNeil Dumfries CC Female Vet
187 11:07:00 Pamela Craig RT 23 Female Senior
188 11:08:00 Aileen Fisher Ayr Roads CC Female Vet
189 11:09:00 Joanna Patterson Fusion Triathlon Club Female Senior
191 11:11:00 Laura Nicolson Dooleys RT Female Senior
193 11:13:00 Catriona MacGillivray RT 23 Female Senior
195 11:15:00 Victoria Smith AeroCoach Female Senior
197 11:17:00 Lynsey Curran Dooleys RT Female Senior