www.realteam.co.uk (chq to M Heritage-Owen) (240 riders in 2 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Aug-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/3H
  • Closing Date: 06-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
2 10:02:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
3 10:03:00 David Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Martin Bullen Peterborough CC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Andy Horner Ribble Cycles Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Sam Taylor Weaver Valley CC Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
10 10:10:00 David Bigio Croston Velo Male Senior
11 10:11:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Gerry McGarr Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Daniel Styler Croston Velo Male Senior
14 10:14:00 James Phillips Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Lawrence Cronk SWYD Tri Club Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Lee Spoor Tri Preston Male Vet
17 10:17:00 John Aspell PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Mark Gateshill PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Mark Cleverley 3C Test Team Male Vet
25 10:25:00 David Wright Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Ian Archibald Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
28 10:28:00 David Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Martin Howe Veloflow CC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Tim Carman Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Calum Cheshire Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Chris Hall Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Chris Southworth Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Nick Giles Pocomotion Road Club Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Andy Hazell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 James Lewis Yeovil Cycling Club Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Paul Derrick Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Jonathan Wilkinson-Lockyer Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Pete Harris Andover Wheelers Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Joe Graystone Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Steve Bray Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Joseph Moran Team Bottrill Male Senior
46 10:46:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
47 10:47:00 David Singleton Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Jonathan Heath Brecon Wheelers Male Senior
49 10:49:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Randle Shenton Team Swift Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
52 10:52:00 James Fritchley Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Stephen Wilkinson Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Max Lees Leicestershire RC Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Alastair Luxford Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
57 10:57:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Robert Cooke Rockingham CC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Peter Lloyd Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Dave Roper Ride 24/7 Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Gianni Epifani Manx Viking Wheelers Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Ian Dobbie West Lothian Clarion Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Dave Williams Cycle Specific Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
69 11:09:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
71 11:11:00 Darrel Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
72 11:12:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Harry Loader Team Bottrill Male Senior
74 11:14:00 Neill Keaney Onyx RT Male Senior
75 11:15:00 Steve Franklin Rugby Velo Male Senior
76 11:16:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
77 11:17:00 Terry Icke CC Weymouth Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
79 11:19:00 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
80 11:20:00 Lee Sanderson Mid Devon CC Male Vet
81 11:21:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
82 11:22:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
83 11:23:00 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
84 11:24:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
85 11:25:00 Adam Darby Transition Race Team Male Senior
86 11:26:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
87 11:27:00 Jonathan Barnes Hereford Triathlon Club Male Senior
88 11:28:00 Richard Bott Male Senior
89 11:29:00 Phil Willoughby Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Senior
90 11:30:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
91 11:31:00 David Francis Tribe of one (FTV) Male Vet
92 11:32:00 Russell Kingston Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
93 11:33:00 Robin Short Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
94 11:34:00 Steven Pink Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
95 11:35:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
96 11:36:00 James Garrett Rugby Velo Male Senior
97 11:37:00 Henry Farrell Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
98 11:38:00 David Middleton Cardiff Ajax CC Male Espoir
99 11:39:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
100 11:40:00 Peter Hutchinson 3C Test Team Male Senior
101 11:41:00 David Triska Team Bottrill Male Senior
102 11:42:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
103 11:43:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
104 11:44:00 Blake Pond Male Senior
105 11:45:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
106 11:46:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
107 11:47:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
108 11:48:00 Rory Gilling Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior
109 11:49:00 Paul Walshe Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
110 11:50:00 Anthony Jones Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
111 11:51:00 Darren Maironis Transition Race Team Male Vet
112 11:52:00 David McGaw Cambridge CC Male Vet
113 11:53:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
114 11:54:00 Henry Latimer Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
115 11:55:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
116 11:56:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
117 11:57:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
118 11:58:00 Richard Dean Rockingham CC Male Vet
119 11:59:00 Arthur Franklin Portishead Cycling Club Male Senior
120 12:00:00 Ken Buckley Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior