Port Talbot Whs CC (6 of 9 in Celtic Series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Jul-19
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/22a
  • Closing Date: 28-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
32 18:32:00 Ross Morgan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
33 18:33:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
34 18:34:00 Michelle Fishbourne CES Sport Female Vet
35 18:35:00 Ryan O'Rourke Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
36 18:36:00 James Phillips Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Vet
37 18:37:00 Iago Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Junior
38 18:38:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
39 18:39:00 Carole Welch Port Talbot Whs CC Female Vet
40 18:40:00 Neil Poulton Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior
41 18:41:00 Evan Richards Giant CC Halo Films Male Junior
42 18:42:00 Chris Cowell Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
43 18:43:00 Nigel Pitt Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
44 18:44:00 Jeff Arnold Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Vet
45 18:45:00 Nathan Leaves Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
46 18:46:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
47 18:47:00 Tomos Perkins Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Junior
48 18:48:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
49 18:49:00 Brian Dalling Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Vet
50 18:50:00 Anthony Jones Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
51 18:51:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
52 18:52:00 David Singleton Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
53 18:53:00 Simon Kinsey Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
54 18:54:00 Richard Leary Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
55 18:55:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
56 18:56:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
57 18:57:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
58 18:58:00 Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
59 18:59:00 Jonathan Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
60 19:00:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
61 19:01:00 Jamie Best Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
62 19:02:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
63 19:03:00 Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
64 19:04:00 Robert Smith Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
65 19:05:00 Lee Perrott Cycle Specific Male Vet
66 19:06:00 James Coxon Caerphilly Cycling Club Male Vet
67 19:07:00 John Aspell PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
68 19:08:00 Jeffrey Rees Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Vet
69 19:09:00 Benjamin Pearce Maindy Flyers Cycling Club Male Junior
70 19:10:00 Chris Massey CES Sport Male Vet
71 19:11:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
72 19:12:00 Jonathan Heath Brecon Wheelers Male Senior
73 19:13:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior