Bynea CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-May-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/4
  • Closing Date: 14-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 09:03:00 Andrew Keward Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Jill Colman Pembrokeshire Velo Female Vet
5 09:05:00 Colin Wallace Merthyr CC Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Tristian Manning ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Ricki Morgan Team NBCC Male Senior
8 09:08:00 Antony Howell Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Rachael Parkinson Bynea Cycling Club Female Senior
10 09:10:00 Phil Willoughby Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Senior
11 09:11:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Paul Colman Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Huw Morgan Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Diane Hynam Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
15 09:15:00 Guy Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Iwan Evans Dambusters Male Junior
17 09:17:00 Les Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Llyr Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Juvenile
20 09:20:00 Mark Shepherd Sportstest RT Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Darrel Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 David Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Eric Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Vet
24 09:24:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Liam James-Morris Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior
27 09:27:00 Michelle Fishbourne CES Sport Female Vet
28 09:28:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Shirley Howell Port Talbot Whs CC Female Vet
30 09:30:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Geoff Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Rikky Hughes Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
37 09:37:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Dorian Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Marcin Bialoblocki NOPINZ Male Senior