Bynea CC (2 of 9 in Celtic Series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-May-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/4
  • Closing Date: 14-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 10:05:00 Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Jill Colman Pembrokeshire Velo Female Vet
7 10:07:00 Helen Priest Cardiff Ajax CC Female Vet
8 10:08:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Ryan O'rourke Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Shirley Howell Port Talbot Whs CC Female Vet
12 10:12:00 Eric Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Simon Kinsey Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
14 10:14:00 David Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Guy Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Katie Thornley Burntwood Triathlon Club Female Senior
17 10:17:00 Owen Mcconochie Sarn Helen Club Male Espoir
18 10:18:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Neil Poulton Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Llyr Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Juvenile
22 10:22:00 Les Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Tim Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
27 10:27:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Jeffrey Rees Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Paul Colman Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Nathan Leaves Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Espoir
31 10:31:00 Andrew Jenkins Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Ian Gibson Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Nigel Pitt Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Owain Roberts CES Sport Male Senior
36 10:36:00 James Phillips Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Antony Howell Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Michelle Fishbourne CES Sport Female Vet
39 10:39:00 Geoff Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Chris Massey CES Sport Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Dorian Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Vet
42 10:42:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Steve Sebburn Bpm Coaching Male Vet
44 10:44:00 James Coxon Caerphilly Cycling Club Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
46 10:46:00 John Hiddlestone Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Jeff Arnold Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Tomos Perkins Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Juvenile
49 10:49:00 John Aspell PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior